About Us

Discontinued Items

Auveco will discontinue items from time to time. Items may be discontinued for various reasons including obsolesence, lack of availability or sales. The list below represents the current list of discontinued items. Note that where replacements are available, that replacement is indicated along with the discontinued item. You can now sort by date or item number by clicking on the word Date then Item#.

Key word search ...
Print Complete List (CSV) Print Complete List (PDF)
Item # Description Rpl Item Disc. Notes Date
1 DISCONTINUED -backboard _ _ 5/14/2020
1-916INSERT DISCONTINUED -PLASTIC INSERT TRAY FOR 16 COMP. LARGE METAL DRAWER _ _ 6/17/2020
1-916S DISCONTINUED - PLASTIC INSERT TRAY FOR 16 COMP. LARGE METAL DRAWER _ _ 5/4/2020
1-920INSERT DISCONTINUED - PLASTIC INSERT TRAY FOR 20 COMP. LARGE METAL DRAWER _ _ 2/19/2019
1-920S DISCONTINUED - PLASTIC INSERT TRAY FOR 20 COMP. LARGE METAL DRAWER _ _ 5/4/2020
1-921 DISCONTINUED --21 COMPARTMENT LARGE DRAWER LIGHT GREEN _ _ 10/3/2014
1-924INSERT DISCONTINUED - PLASTIC INSERT TRAY FOR 24 COMP. LARGE METAL DRAWER _ _ 3/4/2019
1-924S DISCONTINUED - PLASTIC INSERT TRAY FOR 24 COMP. LARGE METAL DRAWER _ _ 5/4/2020
1-932INSERT DISCONTINUED - 32 COMPART INSERT FOR LARGE DRAWER (4PAK) _ _ 6/30/2021
1-HTWD DISCONTINUED ONTINUED HOSE, TUBING AND WIRE DISPENSER _ _ 3/30/2021
1-KS DISCONTINUED - KEY STOCK RACK _ _ 6/30/2021
1-TR DISCONTINUED - THREADED ROD CABINET (ASSEMBLED) _ _ 6/30/2021
10002 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW ANCHORS 5/16-18 5/8 DRILL _ _ 6/4/2018
10003 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW ANCHORS 3/8-16 3/4 DRILL _ _ 10/22/2010
10007 DISCONTINUED -HOLLOW WALL ANCHOR _ _ 6/18/2007
10015 DISCONTINUED -TOGGLE BOLT _ _ 11/22/2005
10016 DISCONTINUED -TOGGLE BOLT _ _ 10/18/2005
10019 DISCONTINUED -TOGGLE BOLT _ _ 6/18/2007
10020 DISCONTINUED -TOGGLE BOLT _ _ 6/13/2003
10022 DISCONTINUED -TOGGLE BOLT _ _ 11/22/2005
10023 DISCONTINUED -TOGGLE BOLT _ _ 11/24/2005
10024 DISCONTINUED -TOGGLE BOLT _ _ 2/28/2014
10026 DISCONTINUED -TOGGLE BOLT _ _ 6/13/2003
10027 DISCONTINUED -TOGGLE BOLT _ _ 6/13/2003
10029 DISCONTINUED -TOGGLE BOLT _ _ 7/22/2003
1003 DISCONTINUED - FLEXIBLE EPOXY REPAIR KIT 1005 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 12/20/2013
1004 DISCONTINUED - HARD SETTING EPOXY REPAIR KIT 1006 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 10/7/2014
10040 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
10042 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 8/26/2015
10047 DISCONTINUED - EXTRUDED U NUT #8-32 SCREW SIZE _ _ 1/28/2019
10047MC DISCONTINUED - MCMASTER EXTRUDED U NUT #8-32 SCREW SIZE _ _ 1/11/2019
10053L2 SUPERSEDED BY 10053 (LA) 5/16-18 EXTRUDED U-TYPE NUT _ _ 3/1/2020
10072 DISCONTINUED .-TUBULAR NUT FOR 3/16 STUD _ _ 10/29/2010
10078 DISCONTINUED - 1/2-13 X 1 3/8 SS PAN HD BUMPER BOLT _ _ 6/20/2014
10079 DISCONTINUED - 1/2-13 X 1 3/8 PAN HD BUMPER BOLT W/HEX NUTS _ _ 2/6/2015
1008 EPOXY STICKS - 1 CASE = 24 STICKS _ _ 6/16/2021
10083 DISCONTINUED - 1/2-13 X 1 3/8 PAN HD BUMPER BOLT W/LOCK NUTS _ _ 11/10/2014
10091 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT SPRING _ _ 6/18/2007
10116 DISCONTINUED - RETAINING RING BASIC EXTERNAL 9/32 DIA _ _ 6/29/2021
10119 DISCONTINUED -RETAINING RING BASIC EXTERNAL 19/32 DIA _ _ 7/26/2011
10178 DISCONTINUED - #8 X 1 1/4 PHIL FLAT HD T.S. W/ #6 HD BLACK OXIDE _ _ 6/29/2021
10186 DISCONTINUED - TIRE VALVES 29/64 RIM HOLE 2 LONG _ _ 6/29/2021
10187 DISCONTINUED -TIRE VALVE _ _ 12/10/2008
10188 DISCONTINUED - TIRE VALVES 5/8 RIM HOLE 1-1/4 LONG _ _ 4/22/2015
10190 DISCONTINUED -TIRE VALVE _ _ 12/10/2008
10193 DISCONTINUED -TIRE VALVE 10184 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 12/10/2008
10197 DISCONTINUED - TIRE VALVES 29/64 RIM HOLE 2 LONG _ _ 6/29/2021
10198 DISCONTINUED - TIRE VALVES 29/64 RIM HOLE 2 LONG _ _ 6/29/2021
10199 DISCONTINUED -TIRE VALVE _ _ 12/10/2008
10200 DISCONTINUED -TIRE VALVE _ _ 12/10/2008
10201 DISCONTINUED -TIRE VALVE _ _ 1/6/2021
10202 DISCONTINUED -TIRE VALVE _ _ 12/10/2008
10203 DISCONTINUED - TIRE VALVES 5/8 RIM HOLE 1-1/4 LONG _ _ 4/30/2013
10204 DISCONTINUED - TIRE VALVES 5/8 RIM HOLE 1-1/4 LONG _ _ 2/10/2015
10205 DISCONTINUED -TIRE VALVE _ _ 12/10/2008
10210 DISCONTINUED -TIRE VALVE _ _ 12/10/2008
10211 DISCONTINUED -TIRE VALVE _ _ 12/10/2008
10215 DISCONTINUED -AIR DEFLECTOR HEX WASHER NUT 1/4-20 _ _ 1/7/2011
10224 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJ. ASSY _ _ 12/10/2008
10225 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJ. ASSY _ _ 12/10/2008
10226 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJ. ASSY _ _ 12/10/2008
10227 DISCONTINUED -NUT _ _ 2/9/2009
10281 DISCONTINUED -NUTSERT 10279 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 12/10/2008
10285 DISCONTINUED - NUTSERT 5/16-24 SAE _ _ 6/29/2021
10286 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED NUTSERT 5/16-24 SAE _ _ 6/29/2021
10287 DISCONTINUED -NUTSERT _ _ 4/19/2011
10294 DISCONTINUED -BOLT _ _ 12/10/2008
10296 DISCONTINUED - 3/8-16 X 1 IND. HEX HD. SPIN LOCK SCREW W/DOG PT _ _ 10/6/2014
10313 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED ontinued _ _ 5/31/2018
10316 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING FASTENER _ _ 12/10/2008
10322 MOULDING CLIP - VW _ _ 4/6/2021
10338 DISCONTINUED -RIVET _ _ 12/10/2008
10339 DISCONTINUED -AVEX BLIND RIVET COUNTERSUNK 5/32 DIA 5/16 GRIP _ _ 10/22/2010
10340 DISCONTINUED -BLIND RIVET _ _ 10/22/2010
10341 DISCONTINUED -RIVET _ _ 12/10/2008
10342 DISCONTINUED -AVEX BLIND RIVET COUNTERSUNK 3/16 DIA 5/16 GRIP _ _ 12/12/2011
10343 DISCONTINUED -AVEX BLIND RIVET COUNTERSUNK 3/16 DIA 5/16 GRIP _ _ 8/6/2009
10344 DISCONTINUED -RIVET _ _ 12/10/2008
10347 DISCONTINUED -BLIND RIVET 10345 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 12/10/2008
10348 DISCONTINUED - AVEX BLIND RIVET DOME 1/8 DIA 5/16 GRIP _ _ 8/10/2017
10349 DISCONTINUED - AVEX BLIND RIVET DOME 1/8 DIA 5/16 GRIP _ _ 6/1/2016
10350 DISCONTINUED - AVEX BLIND RIVET DOME 1/8 DIA 5/16 GRIP _ _ 6/29/2021
10351 DISCONTINUED - AVEX BLIND RIVET DOME 5/32 DIA 1/4 GRIP _ _ 6/29/2021
10352 DISCONTINUED - AVEX BLIND RIVET DOME 5/32 DIA 1/4 GRIP _ _ 6/29/2021
10353 DISCONTINUED -RIVET _ _ 12/10/2008
10354 DISCONTINUED - AVEX BLIND RIVET DOME 3/16 DIA 1/4 GRIP _ _ 12/4/2015
10355 DISCONTINUED - AVEX BLIND RIVET DOME 3/16 DIA 1/4 GRIP _ _ 12/1/2015
10356 DISCONTINUED - AVEX BLIND RIVET DOME 3/16 DIA 1/4 GRIP _ _ 12/1/2015
10369 DISCONTINUED -INSTRUMENT PANEL GROMMET - GM _ _ 6/12/2008
10377 DISCONTINUED -BUMPER BOLT WO/NUTS 7/16-14 X 1 1/2 - ZINC 11770 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 12/10/2008
10388 DISCONTINUED - INTERNAL HAIR PIN COTTER 1/8 ID .070 WIRE -ZINC _ _ 3/12/2013
10389 DISCONTINUED -INTERNAL HAIR PIN COTTER 3/32 ID .045 WIRE - ZINC _ _ 2/29/2012
10399 DISCONTINUED -HARNESS STRAP _ _ 12/10/2008
104 DISCONTINUED - BRASS FITTING SLEEVE 5/16 _ _ 11/6/2013
10401 DISCONTINUED - U NUT #8 SCREW SIZE _ _ 8/5/2015
10409 DISCONTINUED -COPPER TUBING _ _ 12/10/2008
10410 DISCONTINUED -COPPER TUBING _ _ 12/10/2008
10417 DISCONTINUED -COPPER TUBING _ _ 12/10/2008
10418 DISCONTINUED -COPPER TUBING _ _ 12/10/2008
10422 DISCONTINUED -COPPER TUBING _ _ 12/10/2008
10425 DISCONTINUED - DIN 85 - 4MM X 6MM MACHINE SCREWS _ _ 11/14/2011
10426 DISCONTINUED -DIN 85 - 4MM X 8MM MACHINE SCREWS _ _ 12/10/2008
10428 DISCONTINUED - DIN 85 - 4MM X 16MM MACHINE SCREWS _ _ 10/2/2012
10430 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
10432 DISCONTINUED - DIN 85 - 5MM X 16MM MACHINE SCREWS _ _ 11/14/2011
10433 DISCONTINUED -DIN 85 - 5MM X 18MM MACHINE SCREWS _ _ 7/26/2011
10434 DISCONTINUED -DIN 85 - 5MM X 20MM MACHINE SCREWS _ _ 3/10/2011
10439 DISCONTINUED - DIN 85-6MM X 18MM MACHINE SCREWS _ _ 6/29/2021
10442 DISCONTINUED - DIN 85 - 6MM X 30MM MACHINE SCREWS _ _ 8/5/2014
10451 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
10462 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW 14396 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 12/10/2008
10463 DISCONTINUED - DIN 84 - 6MM X 16MM MACHINE SCREW _ _ 7/24/2014
10465 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
10466 DISCONTINUED - DIN 84 - 6MM X 30MM MACHINE SCREW ZINC _ _ 3/2/2016
10473 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
10475 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
10476 DISCONTINUED - DIN 84 - 10MM X 35MM MACHINE SCREW _ _ 6/29/2021
10477 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
10480 DISCONTINUED - 4-.70 X 8MM SLTD FLAT HD MS _ _ 6/29/2021
10481 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
10484 DISCONTINUED -BULK MACHINE SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
10489 DISCONTINUED -DIN 963 - 6MM X 30MM MACHINE SCREW _ _ 7/26/2011
10490 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
10494 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
10497 DISCONTINUED - DIN 963 - 10MM X 25MM MACHINE SCREW _ _ 6/29/2021
10498 DISCONTINUED - DIN 963 - 10MM X 30MM MACHINE SCREW _ _ 6/29/2021
10499 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
1050 DISCONTINUED -BODY SHOP BIN ASST-SPEC SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
1051 DISCONTINUED -BODY SHOP BIN ASST-SPEC SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
10531 DISCONTINUED - 8-1.25 X 65MM DIN 931 CAP SCREW CL8.8 - ZINC _ _ 8/5/2015
10552 DISCONTINUED -2MM X 15MM DIN 94 METRIC COTTER PINS 10553 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 12/10/2008
10554 DISCONTINUED - 2MM X 20MM ASME B18.8.6M METRIC COTTER PINS _ _ 6/29/2021
10555 DISCONTINUED -2MM X 22MM DIN 94 METRIC COTTER PINS 10556 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 3/7/2008
1056 DISCONTINUED -ASSORTMENT _ _ 11/13/2002
10561 DISCONTINUED -COTTER PIN _ _ 6/13/2003
10562 DISCONTINUED - 4MM X 32MM ASME B18.8.6M METRIC COTTER PINS _ _ 6/29/2021
10563 DISCONTINUED - 4MM X 35MM ASME B18.8.6M METRIC COTTER PINS _ _ 6/29/2021
10565 DISCONTINUED - 5MM X 32MM ASME B18.8.6M METRIC COTTER PINS _ _ 8/17/2017
1057 DISCONTINUED -ASSORTMENT _ _ 11/13/2002
10594 DISCONTINUED -7MM DIN 137B METRIC SPRING WASHERS - ZINC _ _ 12/23/2010
10597 DISCONTINUED -12MM DIN 137B METRIC SPRING WASHERS - ZINC _ _ 8/13/2010
106 DISCONTINUED -BRASS FITTING SLEEVE 7/16 _ _ 6/13/2011
1060 DISCONTINUED -BODY SHOP BIN ASST-RETAINERS _ _ 2/10/2005
1061 DISCONTINUED -BODY SHOP BIN ASST-RETAINERS _ _ 2/15/2006
10625 DISCONTINUED - REVEAL MOULDING FASTENER - FORD _ _ 6/20/2014
10659 DISCONTINUED -PIGTAIL CONNECTOR, USE 11159 11154 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 10/6/2005
10664 DISCONTINUED -FRAME CLIP _ _ 6/13/2003
10669 DISCONTINUED - THREAD CUTTING NUT W/SEALER 1/4 STUD SIZE _ _ 12/17/2012
10677 DISCONTINUED -HACK SAW BLADE _ _ 2/10/2005
10678 DISCONTINUED - HACKSAW BLADE 12 X 1/2 X 18 FLEX SPEC ALLOY STEEL _ _ 4/22/2015
10679 DISCONTINUED -HACKSAW BLADE 12 X 1/2 X 24 FLEX SPEC ALLOY STEEL _ _ 10/14/2011
10680 DISCONTINUED -HACKSAW BLADE 12 X 1/2 X 32 FLEX SPEC ALLOY STEEL _ _ 10/22/2010
10681 DISCONTINUED -HACK SAW BLADE _ _ 6/13/2003
10682 DISCONTINUED -HACK SAW BLADE _ _ 6/13/2003
10683 DISCONTINUED -HACK SAW BLADE _ _ 6/13/2003
10684 DISCONTINUED -HACK SAW BLADE _ _ 6/13/2003
10686 DISCONTINUED -HACKSAW BLADE 12 X 1/2 X 18 WELDED EDGE BI METAL _ _ 8/13/2010
10687 DISCONTINUED - HACKSAW BLADE 12 X 1/2 X 24 WELDED EDGE BI METAL _ _ 5/4/2020
10688 DISCONTINUED - HACKSAW BLADE 12 X 1/2 X 32 WELDED EDGE BI METAL _ _ 3/22/2012
10690 DISCONTINUED -HACKSAW BLADE 12 X 1/2 X 18 WELDED EDGE BI METAL _ _ 2/9/2011
10691 DISCONTINUED -HACK SAW BLADE _ _ 6/13/2003
10692 DISCONTINUED -HACK SAW BLADE _ _ 6/13/2003
10696 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING FASTENER _ _ 6/15/2004
10698 DISCONTINUED -FASTENER _ _ 2/18/2005
10699 DISCONTINUED -WEATHERSTRIP _ _ 6/13/2003
1070 DISCONTINUED -BODY SHOP BIN ASST-BOLT RET/NUTS _ _ 2/15/2006
10705 DISCONTINUED -FENDER & TRUNK SHIM _ _ 1/1/1900
1071 DISCONTINUED -BODY SHOP BIN ASST-BOLT RET/NUTS _ _ 2/15/2006
10716 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING SPRING - FORD _ _ 9/12/2006
10721 DISCONTINUED - HIGH TEMP NON-INS. MALE QUICK CONNECT 16 - 14GA _ _ 2/10/2015
10727 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT SCREW GROMMET #6 SCREW - GM _ _ 6/1/2011
10757 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJ ASSY _ _ 1/1/1900
10761 DISCONTINUED - HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING ASSEMBLY - CHRYSLER _ _ 3/28/2013
10762 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJ ASSY _ _ 2/7/2006
10787 DISCONTINUED -YOKE END _ _ 12/10/2002
10797 DISCONTINUED -TRIM FASTENER _ _ 6/13/2003
108 DISCONTINUED -BRASS FITTING SLEEVE 5/8 _ _ 9/12/2011
10809N DISCONTINUED -BATTERY TERMINAL _ _ 2/10/2005
10809P DISCONTINUED -BATTERY TERMINAL _ _ 2/10/2005
1081 DISCONTINUED -BODY SHOP BIN ASST-MOULDING CLIPS _ _ 2/15/2006
10817 DISCONTINUED -RETAINER _ _ 2/10/2005
10825 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING FASTENER _ _ 6/13/2003
10826 DISCONTINUED -SPRING _ _ 6/13/2003
10827 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT DOOR NYLON NUT - GM _ _ 5/14/2008
10828 DISCONTINUED -NYLON NUT _ _ 6/13/2003
10843 DISCONTINUED - FRONT DOOR GLASS NYLON BUSHING - CHRYSLER _ _ 1/23/2020
10847 DISCONTINUED -5-.8 X 16MM HEX SOCKET CAP SCW DIN 912 CL12.9 10846 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 10/22/2010
10847 DISCONTINUED -5-.8 X 16MM HEX SOCKET CAP SCW DIN 912 CL12.9 10848 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 10/22/2010
10850 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 1/20/2005
10856 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 9/9/2004
10857 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 5/12/2005
10860 DISCONTINUED - 8-1.25 X 40MM HEX SOCKET CAP SCW DIN 912 CL12.9 _ _ 7/27/2012
10862 DISCONTINUED - 10-1.5 X 25MM HEX SOCKET CAP SCW DIN 912 CL12.9 _ _ 10/22/2012
10863 DISCONTINUED - 10-1.5 X 30MM HEX SOCKET CAP SCW DIN 912 CL12.9 _ _ 6/29/2021
10867 DISCONTINUED - 12-1.75 X 35MM HEX SOCKET CAP SCW DIN 912 CL12.9 _ _ 7/6/2015
10874 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 2/10/2005
10877 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 2/10/2005
10880 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 10853 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
10881 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 10854 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
10882 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 10855 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
10883 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 2/10/2005
10884 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 5/12/2005
10885 8-1.25 X 30MM HEX SOCKET CAP SCW DIN 912 CL12.9 _ _ 6/16/2021
10886 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 10859 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
10887 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
10888 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 10861 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
10889 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
10890 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
10891 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
10892 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
10893 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
10894 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 7/6/2015
10895 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 10868 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
10897 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 10870 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 7/6/2015
109 DISCONTINUED - BRASS FITTING SLEEVE 3/4 _ _ 7/26/2011
10901 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 9/8/2004
10902 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 11/1/2003
10908 DISCONTINUED - 8-1.25 X 20MM HEX SOCKET CAP SCW DIN 6912 CL8.8 _ _ 7/27/2012
1091 DISCONTINUED - #10 X 3/4 SLTD HD OVAL AB T.S. - ZINC _ _ 7/27/2012
10919 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 10898 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
10922 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
10923 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
10929 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
10958 DISCONTINUED .-6-1.0 X 10MM FLAT SOCKET CAP SCW DIN 7991 CL10.9 _ _ 10/22/2010
10959 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
10966 DISCONTINUED -6-1.0 X 30MM FLAT SOCKET CAP SCW DIN 7991 CL10.9 _ _ 10/22/2010
10967 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
10971 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 10970 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
10973 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 10972 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
10996 DISCONTINUED -SET SCREW _ _ 11/22/2005
10997 DISCONTINUED -SET SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
11002 DISCONTINUED -SET SCREW _ _ 7/15/2005
11003 DISCONTINUED -SET SCREW _ _ 4/7/2005
11004 DISCONTINUED -5-.8 X 8MM SOCKET SET SCW DIN 916 CL12.9 _ _ 10/22/2010
11005 DISCONTINUED -SET SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
11006 DISCONTINUED -5-.8 X 10MM SOCKET SET SCW DIN 916 CL12.9 _ _ 6/29/2021
11007 DISCONTINUED -SET SCREW _ _ 2/10/2005
11008 DISCONTINUED - 5-.8 X 16MM SOCKET SET SCW DIN 916 CL12.9 _ _ 6/20/2014
11009 DISCONTINUED -SET SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
11010 DISCONTINUED -6-1.0 X 8MM SOCKET SET SCW DIN 916 CL12.9 _ _ 10/22/2010
11011 DISCONTINUED -SET SCREW _ _ 2/8/2005
11012 DISCONTINUED .-6-1.0 X 10MM SOCKET SET SCW DIN 916 CL12.9 _ _ 5/7/2009
11013 DISCONTINUED -6-1.0 X 10MM SOCKET SET SCW DIN 916 CL12.9 _ _ 12/9/2008
11022 DISCONTINUED - 8-1.25 X 16MM SOCKET SET SCW DIN 916 CL12.9 _ _ 6/29/2021
11023 DISCONTINUED -SET SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
11025 DISCONTINUED -SET SCREW 11024 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
11033 DISCONTINUED -SET SCREW 11032 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
11041 DISCONTINUED -HEX NUT _ _ 7/15/2005
11042 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
11043 DISCONTINUED - 5MM-.8 METRIC HEX MACHINE SCREW NUTS DIN 439 _ _ 12/16/2011
11044 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
11050 DISCONTINUED -LOCK NUT 11049 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
11052 DISCONTINUED -LOCK NUT 11051 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 3/4/2011
11054 DISCONTINUED -LOCK NUT 11053 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 1/24/2011
11056 DISCONTINUED -LOCK NUT 11055 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 1/24/2011
11058 DISCONTINUED -LOCK NUT 11057 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
11060 DISCONTINUED -LOCK NUT 11059 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 11/13/2002
11063 DISCONTINUED -J NUT 19826 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/21/2007
11065 DISCONTINUED -WINDOW REVEAL MOULDING CLIP -CHRY _ _ 2/10/2005
11066 DISCONTINUED -WINDOW REVEAL MOULDING CLIPS - GM _ _ 4/15/2019
11080 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 6/13/2003
11085 DISCONTINUED - #10 X 1/2 PHIL OVAL #8 HD T.S. TYPE AB _ _ 3/22/2012
11093 DISCONTINUED - #10 X 1-1/2 #8 HD PHIL OVAL HD.T.S. - BLACK OXIDE _ _ 7/24/2014
11095 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING SCREW _ _ 1/7/2004
11139 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 6/13/2003
11155 DISCONTINUED -4-.7 MM NYLON INSERT LOCK NUT _ _ 8/13/2012
11159 DISCONTINUED -12-1.75 MM NYLON INSERT LOCK NUT _ _ 4/21/2006
11161 DISCONTINUED -GM SOCKET REPLACED BY 11154 OR 11475 _ _ 9/23/2005
1117 DISCONTINUED .-TRIM CLIP GENERAL PURPOSE - BROWN JAPAN _ _ 8/12/2019
11175 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 11/1/2003
11177 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP 20276 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/17/2004
11185 DISCONTINUED - 1/2-13 X 3/4 STEEL ACORN CAP NUT - NICKEL _ _ 1/14/2013
11186 DISCONTINUED -SHIMS UNIVERSAL ALIGNMENT 1/64 - ZINC _ _ 5/14/2008
11188 DISCONTINUED -SHIMS UNIVERSAL ALIGNMENT 1/16 - ZINC 11187 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 10/8/2008
11189 DISCONTINUED -SHIMS UNIVERSAL ALIGNMENT 1/8 - ZINC _ _ 5/22/2008
11203 DISCONTINUED -SCREW _ _ 6/15/2004
11204 DISCONTINUED -14 X 1 HEX HD CONSTRUCT SCW W/NEO BOND WASH - SS _ _ 9/12/2006
11205 DISCONTINUED -12 X 1 NO 2 TEKS HEX WA HD NEO BOND WASH -ZINC _ _ 5/12/2010
11206 DISCONTINUED -1/4 X 3/4 NO 3 TEKS HEX WA HD NEO BOND WASH -ZINC _ _ 5/12/2010
11207 DISCONTINUED -DIS1/4 X 1 NO 3 TEKS HEX WA HD NEO BOND WASH -ZINC _ _ 12/4/2008
11209 DISCONTINUED -TUBE & HOSE ADAPTERS 1/8 PT 3/16 HOSE ID _ _ 4/16/2012
11210 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED .-TUBE & HOSE ADAPTERS 1/8 PT 1/4 HOSE ID _ _ 11/18/2008
11211 DISCONTINUED -CONNECTOR _ _ 5/6/2005
11212 DISCONTINUED -TUBE & HOSE ADAPTERS 1/4 PT 1/4 HOSE ID _ _ 11/12/2009
11213 DISCONTINUED - TUBE & HOSE ADAPTERS 1/4 PT 3/8 HOSE ID _ _ 3/12/2013
11214 DISCONTINUED -TUBE & HOSE ADAPTERS 3/8 PT 3/8 HOSE ID _ _ 6/6/2006
11215 DISCONTINUED - TUBE & HOSE ADAPTERS 3/8 PT 1/2 HOSE ID _ _ 2/23/2012
11216 DISCONTINUED -TUBE & HOSE ADAPTERS 1/2 PT 1/2 HOSE ID _ _ 10/8/2010
11217 DISCONTINUED - ELBOWS HOSE FITTINGS 1/8 PT 3/16 HOSE ID _ _ 2/10/2015
11218 DISCONTINUED - ELBOWS HOSE FITTINGS 1/8 PT 1/4 HOSE ID _ _ 9/12/2011
11219 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED -ELBOWS HOSE FITTINGS 1/4 PT 1/4 HOSE ID _ _ 10/8/2008
11220 DISCONTINUED - ELBOWS HOSE FITTINGS 1/4 PT 3/8 HOSE ID _ _ 1/23/2020
11221 DISCONTINUED -ELBOWS HOSE FITTINGS 3/8 PT 3/8 HOSE ID _ _ 9/12/2006
11222 DISCONTINUED -ELBOWS HOSE FITTINGS 3/8 PT 1/2 HOSE ID _ _ 10/8/2010
11225 DISCONTINUED -ELBOWS HOSE FITTINGS 1/2 x 1/2 HOSE ID _ _ 6/1/2011
11232 DISCONTINUED -HOSE FITTINGS _ _ 6/13/2003
11234 DISCONTINUED -HOSE FITTINGS _ _ 6/13/2003
11236 DISCONTINUED -HOSE FITTINGS _ _ 6/13/2003
11237 DISCONTINUED -HOSE FITTINGS _ _ 6/13/2003
11241 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 2/10/2005
11252 DISCONTINUED - HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING SPRING - GM _ _ 6/6/2019
11253 DISCONTINUED - HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING SPRING - GM _ _ 7/13/2017
11256 DISCONTINUED - 8-1.00 X 20MM METRIC HEX HD DIN 961 CL 8.8 - BLACK _ _ 6/29/2021
11258 DISCONTINUED - 8-1.00 X 35MM METRIC HEX HD DIN 961 CL 8.8 - BLACK _ _ 6/29/2021
11260 DISCONTINUED -10-1.00 X 20MM METRIC HEX HD DIN 961 CL 8.8 - BLACK _ _ 12/23/2010
11261 DISCONTINUED 10-1.00 X 25MM METRIC HEX HD DIN 961 CL 8.8 - BLACK _ _ 7/26/2011
11272 DISCONTINUED -12-1.25 X 50MM METRIC HEX HD DIN 961 CL 8.8 - BLACK _ _ 5/27/2011
11281 DISCONTINUED -THREADED ROD _ _ 11/1/2003
11284 DISCONTINUED . 8-1.25 X 100 CM METRIC THREAD ROD DIN 975 - ZINC _ _ 8/18/2008
11286 DISCONTINUED -THREADED ROD _ _ 5/6/2005
11308 DISCONTINUED - NYLON NUT, #8 OR #10 SCREW SIZE _ _ 1/8/2016
11322 DISCONTINUED -TEE NUTS #8-32 X 1/4 6 PRONG _ _ 9/12/2006
11357 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT BEARING _ _ 6/13/2003
11358 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT BEARING _ _ 6/17/2003
1136 DISCONTINUED -#6 X 1 SLOT OVAL HD TAPPING SCREW-ZINC _ _ 2/10/2005
1137 DISCONTINUED - #8 X 1 SLTD OVAL HD T.S. AB - ZINC _ _ 7/6/2021
11372 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJ ASSY _ _ 6/13/2003
11403 DISCONTINUED -8-1.25 X 40MM EXHAUST MANIFOLD STUDS _ _ 8/13/2010
11407 DISCONTINUED -TRIM CLIP FASTENER 9/16 HD 5/16 HOLE - BLACK JAPAN _ _ 11/2/2010
11408 DISCONTINUED -TRIM CLIP FASTENER 1/2 HD 5/16 HOLE - BLACK JAPAN _ _ 10/8/2008
11409 DISCONTINUED -TRIM CLIP FASTENER 1/2 HD 5/16 HOLE - BLACK JAPAN _ _ 7/16/2007
11410 DISCONTINUED -TRIM CLIP FASTENER 7/16 HD 1/4 HOLE - BLACK JAPAN _ _ 11/2/2010
11411 DISCONTINUED - TRIM CLIP FASTENER 15/32 HD 3/16 HOLE - BLACK JAPAN _ _ 1/14/2013
11413 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 6/13/2003
11415 DISCONTINUED -FERRULE REPLACED BY 19806! _ _ 10/30/2006
11417 DISCONTINUED -DOOR LOCK ROD FERRULE - GM _ _ 11/12/2009
11419L2 SUPERSEDED BY 11419 (LA)4 WAY HOSE CONNECTOR 3/16 ALL ENDS _ _ 1/23/2017
11421 DISCONTINUED -SEAT COVER CLIP RISER CLIP - ZINC _ _ 8/13/2010
11426 DISCONTINUED - NYLON BELT MOULDING CLIP -GM _ _ 11/10/2014
11427 DISCONTINUED - REAR WINDOW REVEAL MOULDING CLIP - GM CHRYSLER _ _ 1/14/2013
11431 DISCONTINUED -TUBULAR NUT _ _ 2/10/2005
1144 DISCONTINUED - #6 X 5/8 SLTD HD OVAL AB T.S. - ZINC _ _ 6/24/2021
11460 DISCONTINUED -#8-18 X 1-1/4 PHIL OVAL FLUSH WASH SEMS TEK - PHOS _ _ 8/20/2007
11461 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 5/27/2011
11463 DISCONTINUED -BATTERY CABLE LUGS 4 GAGE 5/16 STUD SZ -COPPER _ _ 3/7/2008
11464 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED -BATTERY CABLE LUGS 2 GAGE 3/8 STUD SZ -COPPER _ _ 7/22/2008
11465 DISCONTINUED -BATTERY CABLE LUGS 1 GAGE 3/8 STUD SZ -COPPER _ _ 5/14/2008
11466 DISCONTINUED .-BATTERY CABLE LUGS 2/0 GAGE 3/8 STUD SZ -COPPER _ _ 5/22/2008
11468 DISCONTINUED .-BATTERY CABLE LUGS 3/0 GAGE 1/2 STUD SZ -COPPER _ _ 5/22/2008
11469 DISCONTINUED -QUARTER WINDOW GLASS RETAINER - GM _ _ 11/1/2010
1147 DISCONTINUED - #8 X 3/4" SLTD PAN HD T.S. AB - ZINC _ _ 7/22/2016
1148 DISCONTINUED -#8 X 5/8 SLTD HD OVAL AB T.S. - ZINC _ _ 8/13/2010
11481 DISCONTINUED -ROOF TRANSVERSE MOULDING CLIP - GM _ _ 1/26/2007
11485 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED ROOF TRANSVERSE MOULDING CLIP - GM _ _ 1/6/2020
11487 DISCONTINUED -28MM INTERNAL RETAINING RINGS DIN 1300 - PHOS/OIL _ _ 1/3/2013
11489 DISCONTINUED -32MM INTERNAL RETAINING RINGS DIN 1300 - PHOS/OIL _ _ 6/29/2021
11492 DISCONTINUED -42MM INTERNAL RETAINING RINGS DIN 1300 - PHOS/OIL _ _ 6/29/2021
11493 DISCONTINUED -47MM INTERNAL RETAINING RINGS DIN 1300 - PHOS/OIL _ _ 10/29/2010
11496 DISCONTINUED - 72MM INTERNAL RETAINING RINGS DIN 1300 - PHOS/OIL _ _ 8/30/2016
11499 DISCONTINUED -INTERNAL RETAINING RINGS _ _ 9/30/2004
115 DISCONTINUED -BRASS FITTING _ _ 9/14/2005
11502 DISCONTINUED - 15MM EXTERNAL RETAINING RINGS DIN 1400 - PHOS/OIL _ _ 7/30/2018
11504 DISCONTINUED - 20MM EXTERNAL RETAINING RINGS DIN 1400 - PHOS/OIL _ _ 6/29/2021
11508 DISCONTINUED -40MM EXTERNAL RETAINING RINGS DIN 1400 - PHOS/OIL _ _ 11/12/2007
11509 DISCONTINUED -RETAINING RINGS _ _ 10/21/2004
11510 DISCONTINUED - 55MM EXTERNAL RETAINING RINGS DIN 1400 - PHOS/OIL _ _ 10/22/2012
11512 DISCONTINUED -RETAINING RINGS _ _ 7/15/2005
11513 DISCONTINUED - 1.4MM E TYPE RETAINING RINGS DIN 1500 - PHOS/OIL _ _ 6/29/2021
11522 DISCONTINUED -9.0MM E TYPE RETAINING RINGS DIN 1500 - PHOS/OIL _ _ 10/29/2010
11524 DISCONTINUED - 11.0MM E TYPE RETAINING RINGS DIN 1500 - PHOS/OIL _ _ 6/3/2013
11525 DISCONTINUED -13.0MM E TYPE RETAINING RINGS DIN 1500 - PHOS/OIL _ _ 10/29/2010
11526 DISCONTINUED -16.0MM E TYPE RETAINING RINGS DIN 1500 - PHOS/OIL _ _ 10/29/2010
11595 DISCONTINUED -BUTTON RETAINER _ _ 6/13/2003
116 DISCONTINUED - BRASS FITTING COMPRESSION NUT 1/2 _ _ 6/24/2021
11600 DISCONTINUED -FEMALE SNAP PLUG CONNECTOR GREEN - FORD _ _ 12/11/2008
11601 DISCONTINUED - FEMALE SNAP PLUG CONNECTOR RED - FORD _ _ 11/18/2014
11603 DISCONTINUED - MALE SNAP PLUG SOLDERLESS TERMINAL RED - FORD _ _ 11/18/2014
11611 DISCONTINUED -WINDOW REVEAL MOULDING CLIP - CHRYSLER _ _ 11/12/2009
11642 DISCONTINUED -M6.3-1.0 FREE SPINNING WASHER NUT 16MM OD - PHOS _ _ 5/17/2013
11651 DISCONTINUED -SPRING _ _ 11/29/2007
11658 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJ ASSY _ _ 6/13/2003
11659 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING NUT - GM _ _ 10/8/2008
11662 DISCONTINUED - 1/4-28 X 1-3/4 HEADLIGHT ADJUST ASSEMBLY - FORD _ _ 2/5/2015
11666 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJ ASSY 11665 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
11668 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJ ASSY _ _ 2/10/2005
11669 DISCONTINUED -1/4-28 HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING NUT MOUNT - FORD _ _ 7/26/2011
11682 DISCONTINUED -RIVET _ _ 6/15/2004
11683 DISCONTINUED -RIVET _ _ 11/1/2003
11686 DISCONTINUED -RIVET _ _ 6/13/2003
11701 DISCONTINUED - TRIM PANEL RETAINER - CHRYSLER _ _ 7/27/2012
11703 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 6/13/2003
11711 DISCONTINUED -M10-1.00 METRIC NYLON INSERT STOP NUT _ _ 7/22/2016
11715 DISCONTINUED - 1/2-20 WHEEL NUT 13/16 A/F W/STAINLESS CAP _ _ 6/9/2015
11720 DISCONTINUED - #8/#10 GRILLE NUT - CHRYSLER _ _ 1/23/2017
11723 DISCONTINUED -PANEL CLIP _ _ 8/11/2004
11724 DISCONTINUED -6 GA FLARED BUTT BATTERY CABLE WIRE CONNECTOR _ _ 3/7/2008
11725 DISCONTINUED -4 GA FLARED BUTT BATTERY CABLE WIRE CONNECTOR _ _ 3/21/2007
11726 DISCONTINUED -2 GA FLARED BUTT BATTERY CABLE WIRE CONNECTOR _ _ 3/7/2008
11727 DISCONTINUED .-1 GA FLARED BUTT BATTERY CABLE WIRE CONNECTOR _ _ 12/23/2010
11728 DISCONTINUED -1/0 GA FLARED BUTT BATTERY CABLE WIRE CONNECTOR _ _ 1/30/2009
11730 DISCONTINUED -BUTT CONNECTOR _ _ 1/20/2005
11731 DISCONTINUED -4/0 GA FLARED BUTT BATTERY CABLE WIRE CONNECTOR _ _ 6/1/2011
11744 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED 5/8-11 TWO WAY LOCK NUT - ZINC _ _ 6/29/2021
11745 DISCONTINUED -LOCK NUT _ _ 6/13/2003
11763 DISCONTINUED -STUD & WASHER ASSEMBLY _ _ 3/22/2005
11767 DISCONTINUED -SPEED NUT _ _ 10/29/2010
11769 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 9/9/2004
11800 DISCONTINUED -SEAT SPRING _ _ 6/15/2004
11802 DISCONTINUED -BELT MOULDING CLIP - GM _ _ 10/14/2011
11816 DISCONTINUED - QUARTER BELT MOULDING CLIP - GM _ _ 11/16/2017
11832 DISCONTINUED -HEADLAMP SPACER NUT #8 SCREW - CHRYSLER _ _ 6/6/2006
11836 DISCONTINUED - SCREW GROMMET #14 SCREW - GM _ _ 11/16/2017
11839 DISCONTINUED -ARM REST SCREW ANCHOR #12/#14 SCREW - GM _ _ 12/27/2005
11848 DISCONTINUED - #12-28 X 2-1/2 HEADLIGHT ADJUST ASSEMBLY -CHRYSLER _ _ 1/13/2012
11849 DISCONTINUED - #12-28 X 2-1/2 HEADLIGHT ADJUST ASSEMBLY -CHRYSLER _ _ 1/13/2012
11864L2 SUPERSEDED BY 11864 (LA) 6MM SHORT CAGE NUT _ _ 3/1/2020
11865 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED FRONT END BEZEL NUT #6/#8 SCREW - GM FORD _ _ 4/30/2018
11869 DISCONTINUED - #12-28 X 1-3/4 HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING ASSEMBLY - FORD _ _ 1/21/2015
11870 DISCONTINUED - #12-28 X 1-3/4 HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING ASSEMBLY - FORD _ _ 1/21/2015
11882 DISCONTINUED -EXPANSION PLUG _ _ 6/13/2003
11889 DISCONTINUED -EXPANSION PLUGS _ _ 3/22/2005
11892 DISCONTINUED -EXPANSION PLUG _ _ 6/3/2005
11893 DISCONTINUED -EXPANSION PLUG 45MM CUP TYPE - ZINC _ _ 6/1/2011
11894 DISCONTINUED -EXPANSION PLUG _ _ 10/25/2007
11895 DISCONTINUED - EXPANSION PLUG 49.5MM CUP TYPE - ZINC _ _ 6/29/2021
11902 DISCONTINUED -METRIC CONCAVE EXPANSION PLUG 45.0MM _ _ 7/27/2006
11903 DISCONTINUED -EXPANSION PLUG _ _ 6/15/2004
11907 DISCONTINUED - #8 X 1-1/4 IND HEX WA HD #2 TEKS SCREW - ZINC _ _ 12/20/2013
11930 DISCONTINUED -LOCK WASHER _ _ 11/1/2003
11932 DISCONTINUED -3/4 HIGH ALLOY SPLIT LOCK WASHER - ZINC/YELLOW 14879 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 12/23/2010
11934 DISCONTINUED -1 HIGH ALLOY SPLIT LOCK WASHER - ZINC/YELLOW _ _ 3/5/2009
11937 DISCONTINUED - 4.2-1.41 X 20MM SS TORX OVAL HD T.S. - CHROME _ _ 5/29/2018
11938 DISCONTINUED - 4.2-1.41 X 20MM SS TORX OVAL HD T.S. - BLACK OX _ _ 6/9/2015
11939 DISCONTINUED -4.2-1.41 X 30MM SS TORX OVAL HD T.S. - CHROME _ _ 1/11/2011
11940 DISCONTINUED -` _ _ 9/13/2013
11941 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED .-4.2-1.41 X 40MM SS TORX OVAL HD T.S. - CHROME _ _ 5/22/2008
11942 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 12/5/2003
11943 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED .-4.2-1.41 X 20MM SS TORX PAN HD T.S. - CHROME _ _ 10/15/2008
11944 DISCONTINUED -4.2-1.41 X 20MM SS TORX PAN HD T.S. - BLACK OX _ _ 1/6/2020
11945 DISCONTINUED - 4.2-1.41 X 35MM SS TORX PAN HD T.S. - CHROME _ _ 5/16/2014
11946 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 5/27/2011
11947 DISCONTINUED -GM PACK-CON 1 TERMINAL FEMALE RECEPTACLE _ _ 4/23/2015
11951 DISCONTINUED -TORX HEAD DRIVER _ _ 6/13/2003
11963 DISCONTINUED - 13 IN 120 LB NYLON CABLE TIES W/HOLE- NATURAL _ _ 6/29/2021
12015 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 2/10/2005
12016 DISCONTINUED - #8 X 1 TORX OVAL HD TAPPING SCREW - ZINC _ _ 3/12/2013
12018 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
12033 DISCONTINUED -BALL JOINT ASSY _ _ 6/13/2003
12043 DISCONTINUED -BALL JOINT ASSY _ _ 11/22/2005
12046 DISCONTINUED -BALL JOINT ASSY _ _ 6/29/2021
12046A DISCONTINUED -DAMPER CONTROL _ _ 11/13/2002
12048 DISCONTINUED - DAMPER CONTROL SWIVEL W/NUT & LOCK WASH 1/4-20 _ _ 8/5/2015
12050 DISCONTINUED - DAMPER CRANK ARM SHORT SERIES 3/8 SHAFT _ _ 6/29/2021
12052 DISCONTINUED -DAMPER CRANK ARM LONG SERIES 3/8 SHAFT _ _ 5/23/2008
12053 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED .-DAMPER CRANK ARM LONG SERIES 1/2 SHAFT _ _ 5/22/2008
12058 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 7/15/2005
12070 DISCONTINUED -TOGGLE SWITCH 2 POSITION W/2 SCREW TERMINALS _ _ 3/7/2008
12074 DISCONTINUED -TOGGLE SWITCH 2 POSITION W/INDICATOR LIGHT _ _ 1/26/2007
12082 DISCONTINUED -MONOBOLT _ _ 7/15/2005
12083 DISCONTINUED - MONOBOLT 3/16 DIA .214/.420 GRIP ALUMINUM _ _ 7/19/2016
12087 DISCONTINUED - RIVET SETTING TOOL MONOBOLT AVEX RIVETS 11817 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 2/25/2013
12090 DISCONTINUED -MONOBOLT _ _ 7/15/2005
12091 DISCONTINUED - MONOBOLT 3/16 DIA .214/.420 GRIP ALUMINUM _ _ 11/9/2015
12095L2 SUPERSEDED BY 12095 (LA) 8-18X1/2 MOD TRUSS SLF DRL SCRW _ _ 3/1/2020
12098 DISCONTINUED - 1/4-20 X 2 TORX FLAT HD TYPE F FLOOR SCREW 21717 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 8/28/2013
12099 DISCONTINUED -1/4-20 X 2 1/4 TORX FLAT HD TYPE F FLOOR SCREW _ _ 12/23/2010
12100 DISCONTINUED - 1/4-20 X 2 1/2 TORX FLAT HD TYPE F FLOOR SCREW 21718 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 8/28/2013
12102 DISCONTINUED -BALL JOINTS _ _ 6/13/2003
12107 DISCONTINUED -NUT _ _ 6/13/2003
12108 DISCONTINUED -LOCK NUT _ _ 9/14/2009
12110 DISCONTINUED - 4-.7 HEX PALNUT LOCK NUT 9MM HEX - PHOSPHATE _ _ 6/29/2017
12111 DISCONTINUED -LOCK NUT _ _ 6/13/2003
12113 DISCONTINUED -LOCK NUT _ _ 8/21/2019
12133 DISCONTINUED -NYLON RETAINER CLIP - FORD _ _ 7/26/2011
12136 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT PANEL NUT #8 SCREW - GM _ _ 11/27/2012
12139 DISCONTINUED -WIRE CLIP _ _ 12/10/2008
12140 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJ ASSY _ _ 12/10/2008
12141 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJ ASSY _ _ 12/10/2008
12142 DISCONTINUED - METRIC SCREW GAUGE(SIZES 2MM-7MM) _ _ 6/3/2013
12143 DISCONTINUED - METRIC SCREW GAUGE(SIZES 8MM-14MM) _ _ 5/5/2015
12145 DISCONTINUED - SOLDERLESS TERMINAL BULLET 16/14 GA - FORD _ _ 1/21/2015
12166 DISCONTINUED -BOLT SNAP MALLEABLE IRON 3/8 EYE 4 IN - CADMIUM _ _ 8/26/2019
12168 DISCONTINUED -BOLT SNAP MALLEABLE IRON 1/2 EYE 3-15/16" CADMIUM _ _ 12/23/2010
12169 DISCONTINUED - BOLT SNAP MALLEABLE IRON 5/8 EYE 4" - CADMIUM _ _ 2/2/2017
12170 DISCONTINUED -BOLT SNAP MALLEABLE IRON 3/4 EYE 4-3/32 - CADMIUM _ _ 12/23/2010
12174 DISCONTINUED -WIRE ROPE CLIP _ _ 12/10/2008
12175 DISCONTINUED - NIPPER WIRE ROPE CLIP 3/8" DIA. - GALVANIZED _ _ 2/10/2015
12176 DISCONTINUED -WIRE ROPE CLIP _ _ 12/10/2008
12178 DISCONTINUED -WIRE ROPE CLIP _ _ 12/10/2008
12179 DISCONTINUED -NIPPER WIRE ROPE CLIP 9/16" DIA. - GALVANIZED _ _ 12/10/2008
12182 DISCONTINUED -ANCHOR SHACKLE _ _ 12/10/2008
12183 DISCONTINUED -ANCHOR SHACKLE _ _ 12/10/2008
12185 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED .-SCREW PIN ANCHOR SHACKLE 3/8" - GALVANIZED _ _ 11/18/2008
12186 DISCONTINUED -ANCHOR SHACKLE _ _ 12/10/2008
12187 DISCONTINUED - SCREW PIN ANCHOR SHACKLE 1/2" - GALVANIZED _ _ 6/29/2021
12188 DISCONTINUED -SCREW PIN ANCHOR SHACKLE 5/8" - GALVANIZED _ _ 12/23/2010
12189 DISCONTINUED - SCREW PIN ANCHOR SHACKLE 3/4" - GALVANIZED _ _ 1/12/2016
12191 DISCONTINUED -SCREW PIN ANCHOR SHACKLE 1" - GALVANIZED _ _ 12/23/2010
12192 DISCONTINUED - WIRE ROPE THIMBLE 1/8" ROPE - GALVANIZED _ _ 2/2/2017
12193 DISCONTINUED -WIRE ROPE THIMBLE _ _ 12/10/2008
12194 DISCONTINUED -WIRE ROPE THIMBLE 1/4" ROPE - GALVANIZED _ _ 12/23/2010
12195 DISCONTINUED -WIRE ROPE THIMBLE _ _ 12/10/2008
12196 DISCONTINUED - WIRE ROPE THIMBLE 3/8" ROPE - GALVANIZED _ _ 5/2/2012
12197 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED -WIRE ROPE THIMBLE 1/2" ROPE - GALVANIZED _ _ 10/8/2008
12198 DISCONTINUED -WIRE ROPE THIMBLE 5/8" ROPE - GALVANIZED _ _ 12/10/2008
12204 DISCONTINUED -CONNECTING LINKS 5/16" - GALVANIZED _ _ 12/10/2008
12205 DISCONTINUED -CONNECTING LINKS _ _ 12/10/2008
12207 DISCONTINUED -CONNECTING LINKS 1/2" - GALVANIZED _ _ 12/10/2008
12208 DISCONTINUED -CONNECTING LINKS 5/8" - GALVANIZED _ _ 12/23/2010
12227 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING NUT MOUNT 1/4-28 THREAD _ _ 12/10/2008
12228 DISCONTINUED - HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING NUT MOUNT 1/4-28 THREAD _ _ 1/23/2020
12229 DISCONTINUED -WIRE CLIP _ _ 12/10/2008
12249 DISCONTINUED -WASHER LOCK NUT M6-1.0 18MM DIA. 7MM HEIGHT _ _ 12/10/2008
12251 DISCONTINUED - THREAD CUTTING NUT 3.2MM STUD SIZE - ZINC & YELLOW _ _ 4/3/2014
12256 DISCONTINUED -THREAD CUTTING NUT W/SLR 6.3MM STUD SIZE - ZINC _ _ 12/10/2008
12257 DISCONTINUED -THREAD CUTTING NUT _ _ 12/10/2008
12261 DISCONTINUED - THREAD CUTTING NUT W/SLR. 1/4 STUD SIZE _ _ 3/28/2013
12289 DISCONTINUED -ROD END BALL JOINT FEMALE W/STUD 5/8-18 (L) _ _ 12/23/2010
12300 DISCONTINUED - DAMPER CONTROL SWIVEL 5/16-24 X 3/4 _ _ 6/29/2021
12302 DISCONTINUED -BALL JOINT ASSY _ _ 12/10/2008
12304 DISCONTINUED - DAMPER CONTROL SWIVEL 1/4-20 X 7/16 _ _ 8/5/2015
12307 DISCONTINUED - DAMPER CONTROL SWIVEL W/NUT & WSHR 5/16-24 X 3/4 _ _ 6/29/2021
12308 DISCONTINUED -CRANK ARM _ _ 12/10/2008
12310 DISCONTINUED -DAMPER CONTROL _ _ 12/10/2008
12311 DISCONTINUED -DAMPER CONTROL _ _ 12/10/2008
12312 DISCONTINUED -DAMPER CONTROL _ _ 12/10/2008
12316 DISCONTINUED - GMC & CHEV TRUCK WINDOW CRANK HANDLE _ _ 5/4/2020
12318 DISCONTINUED - 6.3-1.81 X 13MM HEX WASH TYPE AB 12.5MM OD - ZINC _ _ 7/27/2012
12319 DISCONTINUED -6.3-1.81 X 13MM HEX WASH HD TYPE B 12.5MM OD - PHOS _ _ 6/1/2011
1232 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
12320 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
12329 DISCONTINUED - 10-1.5 X 25MM IND HEX WASH HEAD BODY BOLT - PHOS _ _ 9/8/2014
12333 DISCONTINUED -M8-1.25 X 27MM IND HEX. WASH HD W/DOG POINT - PHOS _ _ 12/10/2008
12337 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
12338 DISCONTINUED - 6-1.0 X 25MM HEX WASHER HD - PHOS _ _ 5/2/2017
1234 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
12341 DISCONTINUED -6-1.0 X 14MM HEX WASHER HEAD -PHOS _ _ 5/12/2020
12345 DISCONTINUED - 6-1.0 X 30MM HEX WASHER HEAD - PHOS _ _ 4/16/2015
12347 DISCONTINUED -6.3-1.81 X 30MM HEX WASHER HEAD - PHOS _ _ 12/10/2008
12352 DISCONTINUED -6.3-1.81 X 25MM HEX HEAD SEMS TYPE AB - ZINC 12339 Discontinued 2/9/2011
12357 DISCONTINUED -CONNECTOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12358 DISCONTINUED -CONNECTOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12360 DISCONTINUED -PLAIN CABLE TIE MOUNT - WITHOUT ADHESIVE _ _ 10/21/2010
12362 DISCONTINUED -LOW PROFILE CABLE TIE MOUNTS _ _ 10/14/2011
12365 DISCONTINUED - SELF PIERCING SCREW 7 X 1/2" SIZE _ _ 6/29/2021
12387A DISCONTINUED -METRIC THREAD REPAIR INSERTS _ _ 12/10/2008
12389A DISCONTINUED -METRIC THREAD REPAIR INSERTS _ _ 12/10/2008
12390A DISCONTINUED -METRIC THREAD REPAIR INSERTS _ _ 12/10/2008
12391A DISCONTINUED -METRIC THREAD REPAIR INSERTS _ _ 12/10/2008
12398 DISCONTINUED -INSERT INSTALLATION TOOL - INSTALLS 1/2-13 & 1/2-20 _ _ 12/23/2010
12411 DISCONTINUED -PLASTIC PRIMARY WIRE RED 25' 18 GAUGE 20486 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 12/10/2008
12412 DISCONTINUED -PLASTIC PRIMARY WIRE WHITE 25' 18 GAUGE 20487 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 12/23/2010
12413 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE 20488 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 12/10/2008
12414 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE 20489 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 12/10/2008
12415 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE 20490 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/6/2011
12416 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 12/10/2008
12417 DISCONTINUED -PLASTIC PRIMARY WIRE BLACK 25' 16 GAUGE _ _ 12/10/2008
12418 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE 20493 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 12/10/2008
12446 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 12/10/2008
12469 DISCONTINUED -WINDOW HANDLE _ _ 12/10/2008
12478 DISCONTINUED -TORX KEY _ _ 12/10/2008
12481 DISCONTINUED -SHORT ARM TORX KEYS _ _ 12/10/2008
12490 DISCONTINUED -ROD END BALL JOINT _ _ 12/10/2008
12492 DISCONTINUED - ROD END BALL JOINT FEMALE W/STUD 3/4-16 _ _ 6/29/2021
12526 DISCONTINUED -TORX INSERT BIT SET NO SUB NO SUBS 3/18/2016
12559 DISCONTINUED - FORD MOULDING FASTENER _ _ 2/6/2015
12562 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 5/27/2011
12564 DISCONTINUED -ALTERNATOR CONNECTOR SHELL _ _ 12/23/2010
12568 DISCONTINUED - WIRE ROUTING CLIP 1-1/4" LENGTH _ _ 1/8/2016
12580 DISCONTINUED - HONDA WINDSHIELD MOULDING CLIP _ _ 3/14/2017
12587 DISCONTINUED - TOYOTA WINDSHIELD MOULDING CLIP _ _ 10/22/2012
12589 DISCONTINUED - MAZDA WINDSHIELD MOULDING CLIP _ _ 3/13/2017
12591 DISCONTINUED - MAZDA WINDSHIELD MOULDING CLIP _ _ 2/19/2019
12609 DISCONTINUED - HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING ASSEMBLY #12-28 X 1-3/4 _ _ 10/2/2015
12610 DISCONTINUED -BASE TRIM PANEL CLIP .090-.110 RANGE _ _ 12/23/2010
12613 DISCONTINUED -GM MOULDING FASTENER 1981-ON _ _ 8/13/2010
12621 DISCONTINUED -GM MOULDING CLIP _ _ 5/16/2019
12636 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 5/27/2011
12639 DISCONTINUED - BODY SIDE MOULDING CLIP W/SEALER _ _ 1/21/2015
12641 DISCONTINUED - BODY SIDE MOULDING CLIP W/SEALER _ _ 2/6/2013
12644 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 11/12/2012
12647 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 12/10/2008
12648 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 12/10/2008
12651 DISCONTINUED -SPECIAL RIVET (FORD) 3/16 DIA. 5/8 FLANGE DIA. 18811 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 4/11/2013
12653L2 SUPERSEDED BY 12653 (LA) 1/4 WINDW REGLTRRIVET _ _ 3/1/2020
12659 DISCONTINUED -BUMPER BOLT M8-1.25 X 20MMSS CAP PAN HD _ _ 3/10/2011
12660 DISCONTINUED -METRIC BUMPER BOLT & NUT _ _ 3/7/2013
12670 DISCONTINUED - TRIM PANEL REPAIR TAB WITH .460 NAIL _ _ 12/7/2012
12690 DISCONTINUED -HOSE CLAMP _ _ 12/10/2008
12692 DISCONTINUED -METRIC IND. HEX HD.BOLT M8 X 1.25 X 20MM _ _ 12/23/2010
12694 DISCONTINUED -CLIP _ _ 5/4/2020
12702 DISCONTINUED - PREVAILING TORQ LOCK NUT 9/16-12 USS GR. 8 _ _ 6/3/2013
12706 DISCONTINUED - PREV. TORQ LOCK NUT 5/16-24 SAE GR.8 _ _ 6/29/2021
12712 DISCONTINUED -PREVAIL.TORQ LOCK NUT 3/4-16 SAE GR. 8 _ _ 12/10/2008
12722 DISCONTINUED - SLOTTED FINISHED HEX NUT 1/2-20 SAE ZINC _ _ 6/29/2021
12724 DISCONTINUED -SLOTTED HEX NUT _ _ 12/10/2008
12728 DISCONTINUED - COIL WIRE RETAINING CLIP _ _ 9/11/2017
12730 DISCONTINUED -ROUTING CLIP _ _ 12/10/2008
12732 DISCONTINUED -RETAINER _ _ 12/10/2008
12733 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED .-GM TAIL LIGHT RETAINER NUTS _ _ 10/22/2010
12735L2 SUPERSEDED BY 12735 (LA) GM BEZEL MOUNTG NUT _ _ 3/1/2020
12743 DISCONTINUED - METRIC HEX.WASH.HEAD TAP SCREW M4.2-1.41 X 13MM _ _ 3/6/2015
12751 DISCONTINUED -FLASHER PIGTAIL CONNECTOR 14 GAUGE WIRE _ _ 12/10/2008
12753 DISCONTINUED - TORX KEY SET _ _ 5/4/2020
12758 DISCONTINUED -RETAINER 19847 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 1/31/2014
12761 DISCONTINUED -PUSHBUTTON SWITCH W/RUBBER BOOT _ _ 12/10/2008
12763 DISCONTINUED -PUSHBUTTON SWITCH _ _ 1/31/2014
12765 DISCONTINUED -QUARTER BELT REVEAL MOULDING CLIP - GM _ _ 12/10/2008
12767 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED .-CRIMPABLE BATTERY TERMINAL 4 GAUGE _ _ 5/22/2008
12768 DISCONTINUED -CRIMPABLE BATTERY TERMINAL 2 GAUGE _ _ 12/10/2008
12769 DISCONTINUED -CRIMPABLE BATTERY TERMINAL 1 GAUGE _ _ 12/4/2008
12770 DISCONTINUED -CRIMPABLE BATTERY TERMINAL 1/0 GAUGE _ _ 1/30/2009
12780 DISCONTINUED .-1 USS HI STRENGTH WASHER ZINC-YLW _ _ 5/4/2020
12794 DISCONTINUED - ROOF SIDE MOULDING CLIP _ _ 6/20/2018
12805 DISCONTINUED - PHILLIPS FLAT HD T.S. 8 X 1 1/2 #6 HD BLACK OXIDE _ _ 6/29/2021
12821 DISCONTINUED - PHILLIPS PAN HD SEMS T.S. 8-18 X 1 _ _ 6/29/2021
12823 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 12/10/2008
12828 DISCONTINUED -ROCKER PANEL MOULDING CLIP _ _ 6/1/2011
12829 DISCONTINUED -HEAVY DUTY UTILITY HOOK 1-1/4 LENGTH _ _ 12/23/2010
12830 DISCONTINUED -HOLLOW WALL ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12831 DISCONTINUED - HOLLOW WALL ANCHOR 1/4 SHORT _ _ 6/29/2021
12833 DISCONTINUED - HOLLOW WALL 1/8" TOGGLE WITH SCREWS _ _ 1/23/2020
12834 DISCONTINUED -HOLLOW WALL 3/16" TOGGLE WITH SCREWS _ _ 12/23/2010
12835 DISCONTINUED -HOLLOW WALL 1/4" TOGGLE WITH SCREWS _ _ 12/10/2008
12837 DISCONTINUED -LEAD SHIELD _ _ 12/10/2008
12838 DISCONTINUED -ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12841 DISCONTINUED -LEAD SHIELD _ _ 12/10/2008
12842 DISCONTINUED -SELF DRILLING ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12849 DISCONTINUED -SCREW ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12853 DISCONTINUED -SCREW ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12854 DISCONTINUED -SCREW ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12855 DISCONTINUED -SCREW ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12856 DISCONTINUED -SCREW ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12857 DISCONTINUED - HAMMER DRIVE ANCHORS 3/16 X 7/8 (3/16 HOLE) _ _ 5/2/2012
12862 DISCONTINUED - HAMMER DRIVE ANCHORS 1/4 X 2 (1/4 HOLE) _ _ 6/29/2021
12864 DISCONTINUED -ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12865 DISCONTINUED -ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12866 DISCONTINUED -NYLON ANCHORS ROUND HEAD 3/16 X 1-1/2 _ _ 12/10/2008
12869 DISCONTINUED -NYLON WALL ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12871 DISCONTINUED --NYLON ANCHORS ROUND HEAD 1/4 X 1-1/2 _ _ 5/22/2008
12872 DISCONTINUED -NYLON ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12874 DISCONTINUED -MASONRY ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12875 DISCONTINUED - HEX NUT MASONRY ANCHOR 3/8 HOLE _ _ 1/8/2016
12876 DISCONTINUED -ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12877 DISCONTINUED -ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12879 DISCONTINUED -ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12881 DISCONTINUED -ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12884 DISCONTINUED -ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12885 DISCONTINUED -MASONRY ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12887 DISCONTINUED -ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12889 DISCONTINUED -ANCHOR _ _ 12/10/2008
12891 DISCONTINUED -HOLLOW WALL ANCHOR-DRIVE TYPE 1/8 INT _ _ 12/10/2008
12895 DISCONTINUED - PHILLIPS OVAL HD T.S. 4 X 5/8 BLACK OXIDE _ _ 6/29/2021
12913 DISCONTINUED - QUARTER OUTSIDE BELT MOULDING CLIP _ _ 3/12/2013
12920WCA SUPERSEDED BY 12920 WURTH CA-NYLON TEE CONNECTOR 5/16 X 5/16 X 5/16 _ _ 5/18/2021
12928 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED -NYLON Y CONNECTOR 3/8 X 3/8 X 3/8 _ _ 11/5/2008
12941 DISCONTINUED - NYLON TEE CONNECTOR 3/16 X 3/8 X 3/8 _ _ 4/3/2014
12945 DISCONTINUED -NYLON Y CONNECTOR 1/4 X 1/4 X 3/16 _ _ 12/23/2010
12969 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING FASTENER _ _ 7/23/2012
1297 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED ontinued _ _ 1/1/1900
12976 DISCONTINUED -BUNA N SPLICING KIT(O RING KIT) _ _ 2/15/2011
1297B DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED ontinued _ _ 2/21/2006
12993 REAR WINDOW MOULDING RETAINER _ _ 3/2/2021
12998 DISCONTINUED - METRIC JACK NUT M5-.8 THREAD WATERTIGHT _ _ 6/29/2021
13000 DISCONTINUED - WELL NUT M6-1.0 W/ S. STL SCREW .787 HD DIA. _ _ 8/6/2015
13001 DISCONTINUED - WELL NUT M6-1.0 W/ S. STL SCREW .787 HD DIA. _ _ 8/6/2015
13013 DISCONTINUED -JACK NUT _ _ 12/10/2008
13015 DISCONTINUED -JACK NUT _ _ 11/13/2009
13022 DISCONTINUED -IND. HEX WA. HEAD TAP SCREW 10 X 3/4 2809 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 12/23/2010
13024 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
13028 DISCONTINUED -HANDLE _ _ 12/10/2008
13032 DISCONTINUED .-WINDOW CRANK HANDLE KNOB W/WASHER & STUD _ _ 12/23/2010
13035 DISCONTINUED -WINDOW CRANK HANDLE KNOB _ _ 10/22/2010
13036 DISCONTINUED - WINDOW CRANK HANDLE KNOB W/STUD (BLACK) _ _ 11/10/2014
13038 DISCONTINUED -GEAR SHIFT KNOB _ _ 12/10/2008
1304 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
1305 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
1306 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
13066 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT _ _ 12/10/2008
13068 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT DISCONTINUED ONTINUED _ _ 9/8/2011
13072 DISCONTINUED - DRILL BIT #7 AJB BLACK _ _ 1/8/2016
13075 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT #10 AJB BLACK _ _ 12/10/2008
13077 DISCONTINUED - DRILL BIT #12 AJB BLACK _ _ 5/2/2012
13080 DISCONTINUED - DRILL BIT #15 AJB BLACK _ _ 5/2/2012
13083 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT DISCONTINUED ONTINUED _ _ 2/10/2005
13084 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT DISCONTINUED ONTINUED _ _ 2/10/2005
13086 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT _ _ 12/10/2008
13087 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT _ _ 12/10/2008
13088 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT _ _ 12/10/2008
13090 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT _ _ 12/10/2008
13091 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT _ _ 12/10/2008
13093 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT DISCONTINUED ONTINUED _ _ 9/23/2005
13096 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT _ _ 12/10/2008
13098 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT _ _ 12/10/2008
13100 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT _ _ 12/10/2008
13102 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT _ _ 12/10/2008
13103 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT _ _ 12/10/2008
13105 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT _ _ 12/10/2008
13106 DISCONTINUED -MASONRY DRILL 3/16 MDCH - CHROME _ _ 2/9/2011
13108 DISCONTINUED -MASONRY DRILL 1/4 MDCH 6 O/A CHROME _ _ 12/23/2010
13110 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT DISCONTINUED ONTINUED _ _ 2/10/2005
13113 DISCONTINUED -MASONRY DRILL _ _ 12/10/2008
13114 DISCONTINUED -MASONRY DRILL _ _ 12/10/2008
13115 DISCONTINUED -MASONRY DRILL _ _ 12/10/2008
13116 DISCONTINUED -MASONRY DRILL _ _ 12/10/2008
13118 DISCONTINUED -MASONRY DRILL _ _ 12/10/2008
13119 DISCONTINUED -MASONRY DRILL _ _ 12/10/2008
13122 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT 3/32 ASC BLACK _ _ 12/10/2008
13123 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT _ _ 9/8/2011
13125 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT _ _ 12/10/2008
13126 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT _ _ 12/10/2008
13127 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT 11/64 ASC BLACK _ _ 12/23/2010
13129 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT _ _ 12/10/2008
13135 DISCONTINUED -DRILL BIT _ _ 12/10/2008
13137 DISCONTINUED -DRILL SET _ _ 12/10/2008
13138 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED -DRILL SET BLUE/BRITE 118 DEGREES _ _ 6/3/2011
13140 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED .-DRILL SET BLUE/BRITE 135 DEGREES 13136 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 9/2/2008
13142 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIPS _ _ 10/8/2010
13144 DISCONTINUED - MOULDING INSERT BLUE NYLON _ _ 6/29/2021
13145 DISCONTINUED - PANEL FASTENER BLACK METAL _ _ 7/27/2012
13148 DISCONTINUED -MERCEDES RETAINING CLIP WHITE NYLON _ _ 3/11/2015
13149 DISCONTINUED -HUB CAP CLIP _ _ 10/25/2010
13150 DISCONTINUED - TUBULAR NUT (NYLON) FOR 2MM STUD _ _ 2/20/2014
13152 DISCONTINUED -SNAP IN NUT M4.2 (#8) SCREW SIZE _ _ 7/26/2011
13153 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 12/7/2010
13159 DISCONTINUED - NYLON NUT _ _ 7/27/2012
13163 DISCONTINUED - MOULDING CLIP _ _ 5/2/2012
13164 DISCONTINUED -PLASTIC NUT 4MM THREAD _ _ 3/10/2011
13165 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING FASTENER _ _ 12/10/2008
13166 DISCONTINUED -NUT TYPE FASTENER _ _ 6/1/2011
13167 DISCONTINUED - MOULDING INSERT _ _ 2/19/2019
13171 DISCONTINUED - MOULDING CLIP _ _ 5/2/2012
13172 DISCONTINUED - MOULDING CLIP _ _ 12/9/2016
13174 DISCONTINUED - MOULDING CLIP RED NYLON _ _ 6/29/2021
13175 DISCONTINUED - MOULDING CLIP _ _ 7/27/2012
13176 DISCONTINUED - VW MOULDING CLIP W/SEALER _ _ 10/3/2013
13185 DISCONTINUED -TUBULAR NUT (NYLON) FOR 2MM STUD _ _ 6/1/2011
13191 DISCONTINUED - MOULDING RETAINER BLACK NYLON _ _ 1/22/2019
13192 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 12/10/2008
13195 DISCONTINUED - VOLVO MOULDING CLIP _ _ 6/29/2017
13196 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP RED NYLON _ _ 10/22/2010
13197 DISCONTINUED - FIAT PUSH IN NUT _ _ 5/2/2012
13202 DISCONTINUED - VW & AUDI RETAINING CLIP _ _ 7/27/2012
13203 DISCONTINUED -TUBULAR NUT _ _ 12/10/2008
13207 DISCONTINUED - BODY RETAINER NYLON W/METAL WASHER _ _ 11/16/2017
13214 DISCONTINUED -U NUT _ _ 12/10/2008
13217 DISCONTINUED - U NUT 4.2MM (#8) SCREW SIZE .7-1.6MM RANGE _ _ 8/5/2014
13219 DISCONTINUED -J NUT 6.5MM SCREW SIZE .7-1.5MM RANGE _ _ 7/26/2011
13221 DISCONTINUED -U NUT 2.9MM SCREW SIZE .5-1.5MM RANGE _ _ 5/16/2019
13222 DISCONTINUED - U NUT 6.5MM SCREW SIZE .7-1.5MM _ _ 9/12/2011
13229 DISCONTINUED - VW MOULDING CLIP W/SEALER _ _ 11/16/2017
13238 DISCONTINUED -HEX NUT _ _ 12/10/2008
13247 DISCONTINUED -LOCK NUT _ _ 12/10/2008
13250 DISCONTINUED - 10-24 ACORN NUT 18-8 STAINLESS STEEL _ _ 6/29/2021
13255 DISCONTINUED -8-32 WING NUT 18-8 STAINLESS STEEL _ _ 7/26/2011
13259 DISCONTINUED - 5/16-18 WING NUT 18-8 STAINLESS STEEL _ _ 5/2/2012
13285 DISCONTINUED -SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
13287 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
13295 DISCONTINUED -6-32 X 3/4 SLTD RD.HD. MACH SCREW 18-8 _ _ 6/1/2011
13296 DISCONTINUED -6-32 X 1 SLTD RD.HD. MACH SCREW 18-8 _ _ 10/8/2010
13297 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
13303 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
13305 DISCONTINUED - 10-24 X 3/4 SLTD RD. HD MACH SCREW 18-8 _ _ 6/29/2021
13307 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
13309 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
13310 DISCONTINUED - 10-32 X 1/2 SLTD RD.HD.MACH.SCREW 18-8 _ _ 6/29/2021
13317 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED 1/4-20 X 1 SLTD RD.HD.MACH SCREW 18-8 _ _ 8/18/2008
13318 DISCONTINUED -1/4-20X1-1/4 SLTD RD.HD.MACH.SCREW 18-8 _ _ 10/14/2011
13319 DISCONTINUED - 1/4-20X1-1/2 SLTD RD.HD.MACH SCREW 18-8 _ _ 7/27/2012
13320 DISCONTINUED - 1/4-20X1-3/4 SLTD RD.HD.MACH.SCREW 18-8 _ _ 7/24/2014
13351 DISCONTINUED - 1/4-20 X 1-3/4 HEX HD. CAP SCREW 18-8 _ _ 5/2/2012
13358 DISCONTINUED -5/16-18 X 1-3/4 HEX HD. CAP SCREW 18-8 _ _ 10/14/2011
13369 DISCONTINUED - 3/8-16 X 2 1/4 HEX HD CAP SCREW 18-8 _ _ 3/22/2012
13371 DISCONTINUED -CAP SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
13372 DISCONTINUED -CAP SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
13376 DISCONTINUED -CAP SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
13379 DISCONTINUED - 1/2-13 X 2 1/2 HEX HD CAP SCREW 18-8 _ _ 8/21/2012
13380 DISCONTINUED -CAP SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
13384 DISCONTINUED -CAP SCREW _ _ 12/10/2008
13385 DISCONTINUED - 5/8-11 X 1 3/4 HEX HD CAP SCREW 18-8 _ _ 12/16/2011
13386 DISCONTINUED .-5/8-11 X 2 HEX HD CAP SCREW 18-8 _ _ 12/23/2010
13388 DISCONTINUED -5/8-11 X 2 1/2 HEX HD CAP SCREW 18-8 9523 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 10/22/2010
13390 DISCONTINUED -5/8-11 X 3 HEX HD CAP SCREW 18-8 9524 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 12/10/2008
13399 DISCONTINUED -5/8 FLAT WASHER 18-8 STAINLESS STEEL _ _ 12/10/2008
13400 DISCONTINUED - NO. 6 MED SPLIT WASHER 18-8 STAINLESS _ _ 11/6/2013
13407 DISCONTINUED -WASHER _ _ 12/10/2008
13408 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED .-1/16 X 1/2 COTTER PINS 18-8 STAINLESS _ _ 12/10/2008
13410 DISCONTINUED - 1/16 X 1 COTTER PIN 18-8 STAINLESS _ _ 6/29/2021
13415 DISCONTINUED - 3/32 X 1-1/2 COTTER PIN 18-8 STAINLESS _ _ 6/29/2021
13416 DISCONTINUED - 3/32 X 1-3/4 COTTER PIN 18-8 STAINLESS _ _ 2/23/2012
13419 DISCONTINUED - 1/8 X 3/4 COTTER PIN 18-8 STAINLESS _ _ 3/28/2013
13423 DISCONTINUED - 1/8 X 1 3/4 COTTER PIN 18-8 STAINLESS _ _ 3/28/2013
13425 DISCONTINUED -1/8 X 2 1/4 COTTER PIN 18-8 STAINLESS 13426 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 12/11/2008
13427 DISCONTINUED -COTTER PIN _ _ 12/11/2008
13428 DISCONTINUED -5/32 X 1 COTTER PIN 18-8 STAINLESS STEEL _ _ 11/12/2009
13429 DISCONTINUED - 5/32 X 1 1/4 COTTER PIN 18-8 STAINLESS _ _ 6/29/2021
1343 DISCONTINUED -12 X 1/2 SLOTTED PAN HEAD TAP SCREW ZINC AB _ _ 2/4/2013
13430 DISCONTINUED - 5/32 X 1 1/2 COTTER PIN 18-8 STAINLESS _ _ 6/29/2021
13431 DISCONTINUED - 5/32 X 1 3/4 COTTER PIN 18-8 STAINLESS _ _ 11/6/2013
13432 DISCONTINUED -5/32 X 2 COTTER PIN 18-8 STAINLESS STEEL 13434 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 1/28/2010
13435 DISCONTINUED -FORD DOOR JAMB SWITCH _ _ 5/12/2010
13437 DISCONTINUED -DOOR JAMB SWITCH 3/8-24 X 2-3/46 _ _ 12/11/2008
13438 DISCONTINUED -DOOR JAMB SWITCH FITS 7/8 HOLE _ _ 3/10/2011
13440 DISCONTINUED -CONNECTOR _ _ 12/11/2008
13441 DISCONTINUED -CONNECTOR _ _ 12/11/2008
13443 DISCONTINUED -2 GANG FUSE BLOCK 13445 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 2/29/2012
13448 DISCONTINUED -TERMINAL JUNCTION BLOCK - 8 GANG _ _ 6/3/2011
13451 DISCONTINUED -SCREW GROMMET _ _ 12/11/2008
13459 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 12/11/2008
13462 DISCONTINUED -COWL VENT RETAINER _ _ 12/11/2008
13465 DISCONTINUED - AIR CLEANER ATTACHMENT WING NUT 1/4-20 _ _ 6/29/2021
13468 DISCONTINUED -RETAINER _ _ 12/11/2008
1347 DISCONTINUED - 14 X 1/2 SLOTTED PAN HEAD TAP SCREW ZINC AB _ _ 6/24/2021
13472 DISCONTINUED - AIR CLEANER WING NUT SELF THREADING _ _ 12/10/2018
13473 DISCONTINUED -WING NUT _ _ 12/11/2008
13478 DISCONTINUED -NUTSERT 11311 Discontinued 2/9/2011
13479 DISCONTINUED -ALUMINUM THIN SHEET NUTSERT 8-32 11316 Discontinued 2/9/2011
13480 ALUMINUM THIN SHEET NUTSERT 10-24 _ _ 6/7/2021
13482 DISCONTINUED -NUTSERT _ _ 12/11/2008
13483 DISCONTINUED -NUTSERT _ _ 12/11/2008
13484 DISCONTINUED -NUTSERT _ _ 12/11/2008
13485 DISCONTINUED -NUTSERT _ _ 12/11/2008
13490 DISCONTINUED -NUTSERT _ _ 1/17/2006
13491 DISCONTINUED -BULK NUTSERT _ _ 2/10/2005
13492 DISCONTINUED -NUTSERT _ _ 11/1/2003
13493 DISCONTINUED -NUTSERT _ _ 2/10/2005
13520 DISCONTINUED - INDICATOR LAMP-GREEN LENS 22602 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 11/14/2018
13521 DISCONTINUED - INDICATOR LAMP-AMBER LENS 22600 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 11/14/2018
13522 DISCONTINUED - INDICATOR LAMP-BLUE LENS 22601 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 11/14/2018
13525 DISCONTINUED -ILLUMINATED TOGGLE SWITCH-BLUE _ _ 12/7/2010
13526 DISCONTINUED -TOGGLE SWITCH _ _ 9/30/2004
13527 DISCONTINUED -TOGGLE SWITCH _ _ 11/1/2003
13533 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED REAR LIGHTS PIGTAIL SOCKET _ _ 8/25/2017
13535 DISCONTINUED - PIGTAIL SOCKET ASSEMBLY SIGNAL/STOP/TAIL LTS _ _ 11/6/2018
13551 DISCONTINUED -ALTERNATOR PIGTAIL REPAIR HARNESS _ _ 9/16/2010
13553 DISCONTINUED -PULL SWITCH _ _ 2/11/2004
13557 DISCONTINUED -MARINE TOGGLE SWITCH-PLASTIC 3 POS. _ _ 1/30/2009
13563 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 6/13/2003
13567 DISCONTINUED -WINDOW REVEAL MOULDING CLIP NYLON/METAL _ _ 8/6/2009
13569 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING FASTENER _ _ 6/17/2004
13570 DISCONTINUED - WINDOW REVEAL MOULDING CLIP _ _ 6/3/2013
13571 DISCONTINUED -HOOD INSULATION RETAINER, USE 19655 19655 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 5/5/2006
13579 HEAVY DUTY AWL - 3 1/2 BLADE _ _ 7/7/2021
13591 DISCONTINUED -BALL JOINT ASSEMBLY 3/8-24 THREAD SIZE _ _ 8/13/2010
13593 DISCONTINUED -BALL JOINT ASSY _ _ 2/10/2005
13594 DISCONTINUED -BALL JOINT ASSY _ _ 2/10/2005
13595 DISCONTINUED -BALL JOINT ASSY _ _ 1/20/2005
13596 DISCONTINUED -BALL JOINT _ _ 6/13/2003
136 DISCONTINUED - BRASS FEMALE CONNECTOR 1/4 TUBE SZ 1/8 THREAD _ _ 5/5/2015
13602 DISCONTINUED -BALL JOINT ASSEMBLY 1/4-28UNF THREAD SIZE _ _ 9/16/2010
13604 DISCONTINUED -BALL JOINT ASSY _ _ 12/11/2008
13606 DISCONTINUED - BALL JOINT ASSEMBLY 1/4-28 THREAD SIZE 21533 SAME ITEM HIGHER BULK PRICE 1/13/2012
13607 DISCONTINUED -BALL JOINT ASSY _ _ 12/11/2008
13615 DISCONTINUED -WHEEL OPENING MOULDING CLIP _ _ 8/6/2009
13621 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJ ASSY _ _ 12/11/2008
13623 DISCONTINUED - MINI TUBING CUTTER _ _ 10/2/2012
13624 DISCONTINUED -TUBE CUTTER _ _ 12/11/2008
13628 DISCONTINUED - 3-WAY BATTERY TOOL _ _ 11/16/2017
13640 DISCONTINUED - HEAVY DUTY 6-WAY TRAILER SOCKET _ _ 5/3/2016
13645 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 12/11/2008
13646 DISCONTINUED -RETAINER _ _ 12/11/2008
13667 DISCONTINUED -KRIMP AND SEAL TERMINAL #10 STUD 16-14 GAUGE _ _ 12/11/2008
13688 DISCONTINUED -LOCK NUT _ _ 12/11/2008
13689 DISCONTINUED -NUT _ _ 12/11/2008
13704 DISCONTINUED - M8-125 X 20MM HEX HD SEMS BOLT 15/16 DIA. _ _ 1/11/2019
13722 DISCONTINUED -#12 NYLON FINISHING WASHER - NATURAL _ _ 12/11/2008
13726 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED .-ACORN HEX WASHER HEAD TAP SCREW 6 X 1/2 ZINC _ _ 9/2/2008
13735 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 12/11/2008
13736 DISCONTINUED - ACORN HEX WASHER HEAD TAP SCREW 6 X 1/2 BLK _ _ 12/1/2015
13737 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 12/11/2008
13738 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 12/11/2008
13740 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 12/11/2008
13748L2 SUPERSEDED BY 13748 (LA) 1/8X3/16 PLASTC RIVET _ _ 3/1/2020
13758 DISCONTINUED -HEX NUT _ _ 12/11/2008
13759 DISCONTINUED .-1-8 GRADE 8 FINISHED HEX NUTS _ _ 12/28/2011
13769 DISCONTINUED - KLAMP TITE RIVET 1/4 DIA. 3/64-1/4 RANGE _ _ 6/29/2021
13771 DISCONTINUED -RIVET _ _ 12/11/2008
13772 DISCONTINUED -RIVET _ _ 12/11/2008
13779 DISCONTINUED -BLIND TACK.RIVET PROTRUDING HEAD 1/2 LENGTH _ _ 12/11/2008
13780 DISCONTINUED -BLIND TACK.RIVET PROTRUDING HEAD 1/2 LENGTH _ _ 12/11/2008
13781 DISCONTINUED - BLIND TACK.RIVET PROTRUDING HEAD 5/8 LENGTH _ _ 1/8/2016
13782 DISCONTINUED - BLIND TACK.RIVET PROTRUDING HEAD 5/8 LENGTH _ _ 1/8/2016
13783 DISCONTINUED -BLIND TACK.RIVET PROTRUDING HEAD 3/4 LENGTH _ _ 8/5/2013
13784 DISCONTINUED -BLIND TACK.RIVET PROTRUDING HEAD 3/4 LENGTH _ _ 10/14/2011
13787 DISCONTINUED - BLIND TACK.RIVET PROTRUDING HEAD 1 LENGTH _ _ 2/23/2012
13788 DISCONTINUED -BLIND TACK.RIVET PROTRUDING HEAD 1 LENGTH _ _ 9/16/2010
13791 DISCONTINUED -RIVET _ _ 12/11/2008
13792 DISCONTINUED -RIVET _ _ 12/11/2008
13793 DISCONTINUED - BLIND TACK.RIVET LGE FLANGE HEAD 1/2 LENGTH _ _ 2/10/2015
13794 DISCONTINUED - BLIND TACK.RIVET LGE FLANGE HEAD 5/8 LENGTH _ _ 5/2/2012
13795 DISCONTINUED - BLIND TACK.RIVET LGE FLANGE HEAD 3/4 LENGTH _ _ 8/21/2012
13797 DISCONTINUED - BLIND TACK.RIVET LGE FLANGE HEAD 1 LENGTH _ _ 1/14/2013
13798 DISCONTINUED -BLIND TACK.RIVET LGE FLANGE HEAD 1-1/8 LENGTH _ _ 12/11/2008
13799 DISCONTINUED -BLIND TACK.RIVET LGE FLANGE HEAD 1-1/4 LENGTH _ _ 12/11/2008
138 DISCONTINUED -BRASS FITTING _ _ 12/11/2008
13800 DISCONTINUED -RIVET _ _ 12/11/2008
13801 DISCONTINUED -RIVET DISCONTINUED ONTINUED USE 17432 _ _ 6/23/2006
13806 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED -PLYWOOD RIVET LGE FLANGE HD .192-.196 HOLE SZ _ _ 10/8/2008
13808 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED NOSEPIECE FOR INSTL. KLAMP TITE RIVET 3/16 _ _ 4/17/2020
13809 DISCONTINUED - NOSEPIECE FOR INSTL.KLAMP TITE RIVET 1/4 _ _ 1/27/2015
13812 DISCONTINUED - SINGLE TERMINAL - SCREW TOP BATT. 3/0 CABLE SZ _ _ 3/12/2013
13813 DISCONTINUED -BATTERY TERMINAL _ _ 12/11/2008
13815 DISCONTINUED -DUAL BARREL TERMINAL- SCRW TOP BATT. 3/0 CABLE _ _ 2/9/2011
13817 DISCONTINUED - STUD TYPE HD BATTERY TERMINAL KIT 1/0 CABLE SIZE _ _ 1/8/2014
13818 DISCONTINUED -BATTERY TERMINAL KIT _ _ 12/11/2008
13819 DISCONTINUED -BATTERY TERMINAL KIT _ _ 12/11/2008
13820 DISCONTINUED -BATTERY TERMINAL KIT _ _ 12/11/2008
13821 DISCONTINUED -BATTERY TERMINAL KIT _ _ 12/11/2008
13822 DISCONTINUED -STUD TYPE HD BATTERY TERMINAL KIT 3/0 _ _ 12/11/2008
13825 DISCONTINUED - MONOBOLT NOSEPIECE FOR 12087, 1/4" _ _ 6/3/2013
13826 DISCONTINUED -UNDER DASH ROUTING CLIP _ _ 12/11/2008
13827 DISCONTINUED - NYLON SPEAKER GROMMET _ _ 7/6/2015
13829 DISCONTINUED - RIVET NOSEPIECE 3/16 _ _ 3/22/2012
13832 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED POP-ON SCREW COVER #4 WHITE _ _ 8/18/2019
13834 DISCONTINUED - POP-ON SCREW COVER - WHITE #6 _ _ 6/29/2021
13839 DISCONTINUED - POP-ON SCREW COVERS BASE - #4 _ _ 1/23/2020
13844 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 2/9/2009
13845 DISCONTINUED - BODY SIDE & BACK DOOR MOULDING CLIP _ _ 8/10/2017
13855 DISCONTINUED -SHEER WALL WIRE ROUTE CLIP 5/16 X 1 _ _ 12/23/2010
13857 DISCONTINUED - INSIDE DOOR WIRE CLIP 1/4 X 7/32 X 9/16 _ _ 5/2/2012
13859 DISCONTINUED -ROUTING CLIP _ _ 12/11/2008
13862 DISCONTINUED - NYLON HOLE PLUG 3/16 NATURAL _ _ 10/2/2015
13868 DISCONTINUED - NYLON HOLE PLUG 3/8 NATURAL _ _ 4/2/2015
13871 DISCONTINUED - NYLON HOLE PLUG 7/16 BLACK _ _ 6/29/2021
13874 DISCONTINUED -HOLE PLUG _ _ 12/11/2008
13878 DISCONTINUED -HOLE PLUG _ _ 12/11/2008
13889 DISCONTINUED -NYLON WASHER _ _ 12/11/2008
13890 DISCONTINUED -NYLON FLAT WASHER 1/16 BOLT .140 ID .032 THICK 13891 Discontinued 9/16/2010
13924 DISCONTINUED - ROCKER PANEL MOULDING TO FENDER CLIP _ _ 7/24/2014
13925 DISCONTINUED - REAR WHEEL MOULDING CLIP _ _ 8/14/2018
13926 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 2/10/2005
13929 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT SPACER NUT _ _ 10/8/2010
13935 DISCONTINUED - NYLON LICENSE PLATE SCREW & NUT M8-1.25 X 20MM _ _ 7/13/2017
13938 DISCONTINUED -CABLE CLAMP _ _ 12/11/2008
13940 DISCONTINUED -NYLON CABLE CLAMP 1/4 CABLE SIZE _ _ 8/13/2010
13941 DISCONTINUED - NYLON CABLE CLAMP 5/16 CABLE SIZE _ _ 6/29/2021
13942 DISCONTINUED -NYLON CABLE CLAMP _ _ 12/11/2008
13950 DISCONTINUED -LOCK NUT _ _ 12/11/2008
13953 DISCONTINUED -EYELET/WASHER _ _ 12/11/2008
13954 DISCONTINUED -BULK EYELET/WASHER _ _ 12/11/2008
13955 DISCONTINUED -CURTAIN FASTENER _ _ 12/11/2008
13961 DISCONTINUED -TUBULAR NUT (NYLON) FOR 1/16 STUD _ _ 6/1/2011
13962 DISCONTINUED - TUBULAR NUT (NYLON) FOR 5/64 STUD _ _ 2/20/2014
13963 DISCONTINUED -TUBULAR NUT (NYLON) FOR 7/64 STUD _ _ 12/11/2008
13968 DISCONTINUED -HOSE CLAMP _ _ 12/11/2008
13971 DISCONTINUED -HOSE CLAMP _ _ 12/11/2008
13972 DISCONTINUED -HOSE CLAMP _ _ 12/11/2008
13981 DISCONTINUED -HOSE CLAMP _ _ 12/11/2008
13984 DISCONTINUED -HOSE CLAMP _ _ 12/11/2008
13991 DISCONTINUED -RETAINER _ _ 12/11/2008
13992 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED X-MAS TREE RETAINER _ _ 10/26/2020
13994L2 SUPERSEDED BY 13994 (LA) LINER RETAINER _ _ 3/1/2020
13994L3 SUPERSEDED BY 13994 (LA) BUMPER RETAINER _ _ 3/1/2020
13995 DISCONTINUED -RETAINER _ _ 12/11/2008
13997 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING FASTENER _ _ 12/11/2008
14003 DISCONTINUED -NYLON NUT PARKING LAMPS #8 SCREW SIZE _ _ 8/13/2010
14013 DISCONTINUED - AIR VENT SCREW _ _ 2/19/2018
14027 DISCONTINUED -ROD RETAINER _ _ 12/11/2008
14028 DISCONTINUED -GM BUMPER END CAP RETAINER _ _ 1/5/2011
14042 DISCONTINUED -NYLON RETAINER, REPLACED BY 20316 20316 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 12/11/2008
14045 DISCONTINUED -BOLT & BLOCK ASSEMBLY _ _ 12/11/2008
14046 DISCONTINUED - SS TORX PAN HEAD TAP SCREW M4.2-1.41 X 25MM BLK _ _ 5/2/2017
14047 DISCONTINUED - SS TORX OVAL HEAD TAP SCREW M4.2-1.41 X 35MM _ _ 8/5/2014
14049 DISCONTINUED - SS TORX PAN HEAD TAP SCREW M4.2-1.41 X 25MM _ _ 5/16/2014
14050 DISCONTINUED -SS TORX PAN HEAD TAP SCREW M4.2-1.41 X 30MM _ _ 12/7/2010
14051 DISCONTINUED - SS TORX PAN HEAD TAP SCREW M4.2-1.41 X 20MM _ _ 3/12/2013
14052 DISCONTINUED -SS TORX PAN HEAD TAP SCREW M4.2-1.41 X 16MM _ _ 10/8/2010
14053 DISCONTINUED - SS TORX OVAL HEAD TAP SCREW M4.2-1.41 X 25MM _ _ 6/29/2021
14053WUSA DISCONTINUED -SS TORX OVAL HEAD TAP SCREW M4.2-1.41 X 25MM _ _ 5/20/2020
14057 DISCONTINUED -EXTENSION SPRING 10 LENGTH .072 WIRE SIZE _ _ 12/11/2008
14058 DISCONTINUED - EXTENSION SPRING 10 LENGTH .062 WIRE SIZE _ _ 4/2/2015
14059 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED EXTENSION SPRING 6.438 LENGTH .048 WIRE SIZE _ _ 12/19/2019
1406 DISCONTINUED -SCREW, 6-32 X7/8, DISCONTINUED ONTINUED, NO REPLACEMENT _ _ 12/11/2008
14061 DISCONTINUED - EXTENSION SPRING 5.625 LENGTH .080 WIRE SIZE _ _ 3/28/2013
14062 DISCONTINUED -EXTENSION SPRING 5.750 LENGTH .028 WIRE SIZE _ _ 5/12/2010
14064 DISCONTINUED - EXTENSION SPRING 4.00 LENGTH .028 WIRE SIZE _ _ 1/23/2020
14066 DISCONTINUED - EXTENSION SPRING 4.062 LENGTH .062 WIRE SIZE _ _ 2/19/2019
14067 DISCONTINUED - EXTENSION SPRING 4.000 LENGTH .105 WIRE SIZE _ _ 1/23/2020
14069 DISCONTINUED - EXTENSION SPRING 2.594 LENGTH .105 WIRE SIZE _ _ 12/16/2011
14071 DISCONTINUED -EXTENSION SPRING _ _ 12/11/2008
14077 DISCONTINUED - COMPRESSION SPRING 10.00 LENGTH .080 WIRE SIZE _ _ 3/20/2013
14085 DISCONTINUED -COMPRESSION SPRING 3.062 LENGTH .092 WIRE SIZE _ _ 8/18/2008
14088 DISCONTINUED - COMPRESSION SPRING 2.844 LENGTH .080 WIRE SIZE _ _ 3/20/2013
1410 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 12/11/2008
14106 DISCONTINUED -PEEL TYPE RIVET - GM _ _ 12/11/2008
14108 DISCONTINUED -RETAINING RING _ _ 12/11/2008
14115 DISCONTINUED -INSTALLATION TOOL _ _ 12/11/2008
14121 DISCONTINUED -O RING CORD _ _ 12/11/2008
14122 DISCONTINUED -O RING CORD _ _ 12/11/2008
14123 DISCONTINUED -O RING CORD _ _ 12/11/2008
14124 DISCONTINUED -O RING CORD _ _ 12/11/2008
14125 DISCONTINUED -GLUE _ _ 12/11/2008
14127L2 SUPERSEDED BY 14127 (LA) RETAINING RIVET _ _ 3/1/2020
14131 BACK-UP/CORNER LIGHTS PIGTAIL SOCKET ASSEMBLY _ _ 6/7/2021
14132 DISCONTINUED - TAIL/STOP LIGHTS PIGTAIL SOCKET ASSEMBLY _ _ 6/29/2021
14136 DISCONTINUED - TAIL/STOP LIGHTS PIGTAIL SOCKET ASSEMBLY _ _ 5/2/2012
14137 DISCONTINUED - MOULDING CLIP _ _ 7/6/2015
14139 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING FASTENER _ _ 12/11/2008
14140 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING FASTENER _ _ 12/11/2008
14149 DISCONTINUED -U TYPE NUT _ _ 12/11/2008
14155 DISCONTINUED - PLASTIC RIVET SETTING TOOL _ _ 6/16/2021
14156 DISCONTINUED - JACKNUT FRICTION WRENCH 22342 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 9/11/2017
14157 DISCONTINUED - JACKNUT INSTALLATION TOOL (PROFESSIONAL TOOL AND ROD) 22402 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 8/8/2017
14158 DISCONTINUED - JACKNUT INSTALLER ROD 10-24 THREAD 22404 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 8/8/2017
14159 DISCONTINUED - JACKNUT INSTALLER ROD 1/4-20 THREAD 22405 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 8/8/2017
14160 DISCONTINUED - JACKNUT INSTALLATION ROD 4MM THREAD 22406 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 8/8/2017
14161 DISCONTINUED - JACKNUT INSTALLATION ROD 5MM THREAD 22407 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 8/8/2017
14162 DISCONTINUED - JACKNUT INSTALLATION ROD 6MM THREAD 22408 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 8/8/2017
14169 DISCONTINUED -WASHER CAP TYPE FASTENER .202 HEIGHT _ _ 8/13/2010
14176 DISCONTINUED -PUSHNUT CAP _ _ 12/17/2003
14180 DISCONTINUED -PUSHNUT CAP _ _ 4/29/2004
14181 DISCONTINUED -PUSHNUT CAPS 3/8 _ _ 6/1/2011
14182 DISCONTINUED -PUSHNUT CAP _ _ 2/10/2005
14183 DISCONTINUED -PUSHNUT CAP _ _ 11/1/2003
14185 DISCONTINUED - THREAD CUTTING NUT 3.2MM STUD SIZE _ _ 5/24/2018
14188 DISCONTINUED -DOOR HANDLE _ _ 6/13/2003
14190 DISCONTINUED -WINDOW HANDLE _ _ 3/22/2018
14193 DISCONTINUED -WINDOW REGULATOR HANDLE _ _ 6/13/2003
14194 WINDOW REGULATOR HANDLE _ _ 7/7/2021
14195 DISCONTINUED -WINDOW CRANK HANDLE KNOB _ _ 10/13/2005
14213 DISCONTINUED - BODY SIDE MOULDING CLIP _ _ 8/10/2017
14215 DISCONTINUED - BODY SIDE MOULDING CLIP _ _ 11/16/2017
14216 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED .-HOOD ADJUSTING BUMPER 18MM DIA. 47MM LENGTH _ _ 5/22/2008
14219 DISCONTINUED - SPEAKER COVER TO BRACKET RETAINER _ _ 7/24/2014
14220 GRILLE RETAINING GROMMET #8 SCREW SIZE _ _ 6/4/2021
14222 DISCONTINUED -GM ROOF PANEL MOULDING CLIP _ _ 12/15/2008
14223 DISCONTINUED -GROMMET _ _ 6/13/2003
14224 DISCONTINUED -RETAINER _ _ 11/12/2012
14226 DISCONTINUED -WHEEL BOLT 9/16-18 DIA. 1.070/1.100 LENGTH _ _ 6/20/2011
14229 DISCONTINUED -WHEEL BOLT 7/16-20 DIA. 1.330/1.350 LENGTH _ _ 10/13/2005
14230 DISCONTINUED -WHEEL BOLT _ _ 2/10/2005
14236 DISCONTINUED -WHEEL BOLT _ _ 6/13/2003
14238 DISCONTINUED -WHEEL BOLT 1/2-20 DIA. 1.610/1.640 LENGTH _ _ 3/28/2007
14243 DISCONTINUED - WHEEL BOLT 1/2-20 DIA. 1.610/1.640 LENGTH _ _ 6/29/2021
14246 DISCONTINUED -WHEEL BOLT _ _ 6/28/2004
14247 DISCONTINUED -WHEEL BOLT _ _ 1/7/2004
14250 DISCONTINUED -WHEEL BOLTS 12MM-1.5 DIA. 41.3/42.0MM LENGTH _ _ 7/26/2011
14251 DISCONTINUED -WHEEL BOLTS 1/2-20 DIA. 1.720/1.750 LENGTH _ _ 3/28/2007
14257 DISCONTINUED -U NUT 14276 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/21/2007
14261 DISCONTINUED -SCREW GROMMET _ _ 1/20/2005
14264 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED TOYOTA MOULDING CLIP 28MM WIDTH 14MM LENGTH _ _ 4/17/2020
14278 DISCONTINUED - TOYOTA WINDSHIELD CLIP 14.5MM WIDTH 60MM LENGTH _ _ 4/3/2017
14279 DISCONTINUED -HONDA & TOYOTA CABLE STRAP 170MM LENGTH _ _ 5/22/2008
14280 DISCONTINUED - HONDA SCREW GROMMET 10MM WIDTH 17MM LENGTH _ _ 1/8/2016
14286 DISCONTINUED - HONDA PUSH-TYPE RETAINER 15MM WIDTH 20MM LENGTH _ _ 6/20/2014
14290 DISCONTINUED - HONDA NIFLOCK RIVET 12MM HD DIA. 17MM LENGTH _ _ 2/19/2018
14293 DISCONTINUED - HONDA NIFLOCK RIVET 11MM HEAD DIA. 23MM LENGTH _ _ 11/16/2017
14296 DISCONTINUED - HONDA SCREW GROMMET WITH SEALER 11MM X 14MM _ _ 2/3/2016
14314 DISCONTINUED -TRIM FASTENER _ _ 1/7/2004
14315 DISCONTINUED -RETAINER _ _ 6/13/2003
14316 DISCONTINUED -HONDA TRIM FASTENER 18MM HEAD DIA. 12MM LENGTH _ _ 3/7/2008
1432 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED SLOTTED OVAL HEAD TAP SCREW 6 X 1/2 ZINC _ _ 6/24/2021
14321 DISCONTINUED - HONDA TUBE/CABLE ROUTING CLIP 5MM & 7MM TUBES _ _ 1/14/2013
14331 DISCONTINUED - NISSAN SCREW GROMMET 13MM HEAD DIA. #10 SCREW _ _ 6/29/2017
14332 DISCONTINUED -SCREW GROMMET _ _ 6/13/2003
14333 DISCONTINUED - NISSAN MOULDING CLIP 27MM WIDTH 25MM LENGTH _ _ 3/13/2017
14336 DISCONTINUED -NISSAN NYLON RETAINER 15MM HEAD DIA. _ _ 5/11/2007
14346 DISCONTINUED - NISSAN INTERIOR TRIM RING 46MM O.D. 36MM I.D. _ _ 3/13/2017
14358 DISCONTINUED -MAZDA SCREW GROMMET 13MM WIDTH 13MM LENGTH _ _ 8/31/2005
14360 DISCONTINUED -RETAINING CLIP _ _ 2/10/2005
14362 DISCONTINUED -MAZDA SCREW GROMMET 13MM HEAD DIA. #10 SCREW _ _ 10/22/2010
14368 DISCONTINUED -SCREW GROMMET _ _ 3/17/2004
14372 DISCONTINUED -ROUTING CLIP _ _ 6/13/2003
14375 DISCONTINUED -ROUTING CLIP _ _ 7/24/2012
14384 DISCONTINUED -MINIATURE BULB #1893 _ _ 7/18/2013
14386 DISCONTINUED -MINIATURE BULB #67 _ _ 7/18/2013
14389 DISCONTINUED - LINERLESS SELF-BONDING RUBBER TAPE _ _ 2/3/2020
14390 DISCONTINUED -DRUM RETAINER SPEED NUT (7/16-20) _ _ 12/15/2008
14394 DISCONTINUED - METRIC SLOTTED PAN HEAD MACHINE SCREW 6X18 MM _ _ 6/29/2021
14397 DISCONTINUED - METRIC FILLISTER HEAD MACH SCREW 6X16 MM _ _ 7/24/2014
14399 DISCONTINUED -METRIC FILLISTER HEAD MACH SCREW 6X25 MM _ _ 7/26/2011
14464 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED - 2/0 TOP STUD BATTERY TERMINAL _ _ 8/18/2008
14465 DISCONTINUED -3/0 TOP STUD BATTERY TERMINAL _ _ 1/30/2009
14466 DISCONTINUED -4/0 .559 I.D.TOP STUD BATTERY TERMINAL _ _ 11/12/2009
14467 DISCONTINUED -4/0 .625 I.D.TOP STUD BATTERY TERMINAL _ _ 5/14/2008
14469 DISCONTINUED -PINCHWELD CLIP, EL CAMINO DISCONTINUED ONTINUED _ _ 9/23/2005
14470 DISCONTINUED -BATTERY BOLT _ _ 2/10/2005
14471 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED ontinued _ _ 4/28/2011
14472 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED ontinued _ _ 1/1/1900
14477 DISCONTINUED -HIGH SPEED STEEL HOLE SAW KIT _ _ 8/13/2010
14481 DISCONTINUED -WINDSHIELD KNIFE _ _ 6/6/2006
1450 DISCONTINUED -SLOTTED OVAL HEAD TAP SCREW 10 X 1 1/2 ZINC _ _ 6/14/2011
14525 DISCONTINUED -U TYPE SPECIAL NUT _ _ 1/1/1900
14528 DISCONTINUED -CONNECTOR WRENCH _ _ 6/13/2003
14534 DISCONTINUED -ROUTING CLIP-1 _ _ 12/7/2010
14536 DISCONTINUED -WELDING WIRE _ _ 6/13/2003
14537 DISCONTINUED -WELDING WIRE _ _ 6/13/2003
14539 DISCONTINUED -CONTROL _ _ 6/13/2003
14540 DISCONTINUED -PUSH-PULL CONTROL _ _ 6/13/2003
14542 DISCONTINUED -CONTROL 20243 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 12/17/2003
14545WCA SUPERSEDED BY 14545 WURTH CA-WIRE LOOM ROUTING CLIP 13/32 I.D. 19/32 O.D. _ _ 5/18/2021
14550L2 SUPERSEDED BY 14550 (LA)DOOR HINGE BUSHING 27/64 O.D. 11/32 I.D. _ _ 1/23/2017
14554 DISCONTINUED -SPRING _ _ 6/13/2003
14555 DISCONTINUED -TRUCK DOOR HINGE SPRING-RIGHT _ _ 3/3/2006
14556 DISCONTINUED -DOOR HINGE INSTALL TOOL _ _ 11/1/2003
14562 DISCONTINUED -CHRYSLER DOOR HINGE PIN 2-3/4 LENGTH 17/64 PIN DIA. _ _ 6/1/2011
14563 DISCONTINUED -MINIATURE BULB #89 _ _ 3/17/2010
14564 DISCONTINUED -MINIATURE BULB #93 _ _ 3/17/2010
14565 DISCONTINUED -MINIATURE BULB #1141 - PREMIUM IMPORTED _ _ 6/28/2012
14566 DISCONTINUED -MINIATURE BULB #198 _ _ 3/17/2010
14567 DISCONTINUED -MINIATURE BULB #1034 - PREMIUM IMPORTED _ _ 3/17/2010
14568 DISCONTINUED - CABLE TIE TOOL _ _ 6/29/2021
14569 DISCONTINUED -SS TORX OVAL HEAD TAP SCREW M4.2-1.41 X 25MM _ _ 8/13/2010
14570 DISCONTINUED -METRIC TORX TAPPING SCREW _ _ 7/7/2005
14571 DISCONTINUED -METRIC TORX TAPPING SCREW _ _ 2/18/2005
14572 DISCONTINUED - SS TORX PAN HEAD TAP SCREW M4.2-1.41 X 13MM _ _ 7/27/2012
14573 DISCONTINUED -WIRING HARNESS RETAINER _ _ 1/1/1900
14577 DISCONTINUED - MONOBOLT TOOL REPLACEMENT JAWS _ _ 1/8/2016
14593 DISCONTINUED - 14-2.0 X 60MM DIN 931 CAP SCREW CL8.8 - ZINC _ _ 6/20/2014
14594 DISCONTINUED -14-2.0 X 70MM DIN 931 CAP SCREW CL8.8 - ZINC _ _ 12/28/2005
14596 DISCONTINUED - 16-2.0 X 40MM DIN 933 CAP SCREW CL8.8 - ZINC _ _ 1/13/2012
14597 DISCONTINUED -CAP SCREW _ _ 9/22/2004
14598 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED 16-2.0 X 60MM DIN 931 CAP SCREW CL8.8 - ZINC _ _ 6/29/2021
14599 DISCONTINUED -CAP SCREW _ _ 9/22/2004
14601 DISCONTINUED -20-2.5 X 50MM DIN 933 CAP SCREW CL8.8 - ZINC _ _ 6/6/2006
14609 DISCONTINUED -M12-1.25 X 60MM CAP SCREW PLAIN DIN 960 14610 Discontinued 7/22/2016
14614 DISCONTINUED -M14-1.5 X 60MM CAP SCREW PLAIN DIN 960 _ _ 8/13/2010
14615 DISCONTINUED -CAP SCREW _ _ 2/10/2005
14618 DISCONTINUED - M16-1.5 X 50MM CAP SCREW PLAIN DIN 961 _ _ 10/2/2015
14627 DISCONTINUED - M20-2.5 HEX NUT REG ZINC DIN934 CLASS 8 _ _ 2/6/2013
14630 DISCONTINUED -HEX NUT _ _ 6/13/2003
14631 DISCONTINUED -SCREW _ _ 5/25/2004
14635 DISCONTINUED -14MM DIN 127 METRIC LOCK WASHERS - ZINC _ _ 6/1/2011
14637 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED DISCONTINUED ONTINUED 20MM DIN 127 METRIC LOCK WASHERS - ZINC _ _ 6/29/2021
14641 DISCONTINUED -M5 X 60MM COTTER PIN PLAIN DIN94 _ _ 10/8/2010
14682 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 7/13/2005
14683 DISCONTINUED -WINDSHIELD CLIP _ _ 6/13/2003
14697L2 SUPERSEDED BY 14697 (LA) COWL GRILLE SCRWTYP RIVT _ _ 3/1/2020
14703 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED WINDSHIELD MLDG CLIP 35MM LENGTH 14MM WIDTH _ _ 3/9/2017
14705 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED QUARTER WINDOW MOULDING CLIP 18MM X 18MM _ _ 3/9/2017
14708 DISCONTINUED .-TRIM PANEL FASTENER 40MM HD DIA. 17MM LENGTH _ _ 10/22/2010
14710 DISCONTINUED -CABLE CLIP _ _ 6/13/2003
14711 DISCONTINUED -CABLE STRAP _ _ 6/13/2003
14714 DISCONTINUED - MAZDA TUBE/CABLE CLIP FOR 12MM TUBES _ _ 5/2/2012
14715 DISCONTINUED -SCREW GROMMET - MAZDA _ _ 2/10/2005
14716 DISCONTINUED -CABLE CLAMP _ _ 6/13/2003
14717 DISCONTINUED -MAZDA WINDSHIELD MOULDING CLIP 45MM X 13MM _ _ 2/9/2011
14718 DISCONTINUED -WINDSHIELD CLIP _ _ 6/13/2003
14719 MAZDA WINDSHIELD MOULDING CLIP 25MM X 10MM _ _ 7/7/2021
14721 DISCONTINUED -HOOD PROP ROD CLIP _ _ 1/1/1900
14729 DISCONTINUED -NISSAN GRILLE CLIP 14MM X 31MM X 37MM _ _ 5/22/2008
14731 DISCONTINUED - TOYOTA WINDSHIELD MOULDING CLIP 14.5 X 70MM _ _ 11/16/2017
14734 DISCONTINUED -HOOD PROP ROD CLIP _ _ 6/17/2003
14735 DISCONTINUED -TOYOTA CABLE STRAP 80MM LENGTH 12MM DIA. _ _ 1/26/2007
14740 DISCONTINUED - TOYOTA SCREW GROMMET 14MM WIDTH 14 LENGTH _ _ 5/2/2012
14741 DISCONTINUED -SCREW GROMMET _ _ 9/9/2004
14744 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED .-TOYOTA MOULDING CLIP 14MM WIDTH 40MM LENGTH _ _ 5/22/2008
14748 DISCONTINUED -WINDSHIELD MOULDING CLIP - TOYOTA _ _ 8/31/2005
14750WCA SUPERSEDED BY 14750 TOYOTA "U" NUT (NYLON) #10 SCREW 20MM X 31MM _ _ 6/22/2021
14752 DISCONTINUED -GM SPEAKER CONNECTOR PIGTAIL _ _ 1/28/2010
14753L2 SUPERSEDED BY 14753 (LA) SCREW TYPE RIVET _ _ 3/1/2020
14761 DISCONTINUED -SUPPORT STRAP _ _ 6/13/2003
14763 DISCONTINUED -VINYL GROMMET 3/16 BORE DIAMETER _ _ 5/12/2010
14764 DISCONTINUED - VINYL GROMMET 1/4 BORE DIAMETER _ _ 3/2/2016
14765 DISCONTINUED - VINYL GROMMET 5/16 BORE DIAMETER _ _ 1/23/2020
14766 DISCONTINUED -VINYL GROMMET 3/8 BORE DIAMETER 4423 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 1/28/2010
14767 DISCONTINUED - VINYL GROMMET 1/2 BORE DIAMETER _ _ 10/2/2015
14768 DISCONTINUED - FORD COWL PANEL GROMMET #6 SCREW SIZE _ _ 2/23/2012
14771 DISCONTINUED - SCREW THREAD GAUGE _ _ 4/3/2014
14773 DISCONTINUED - MISCELLANEOUS FASTENER BIN LABELS _ _ 6/29/2021
14795 DISCONTINUED - JIS CAP SCREW M10-1.25 X 70MM ZINC _ _ 6/29/2021
14798 DISCONTINUED - SMALL ENGINE PUSH-PULL CONTROL 6" LENGTH _ _ 12/16/2011
14800 DISCONTINUED - CHRYSLER HEADLIGHT BEZEL NUT #10 SCREW SIZE _ _ 11/10/2014
14806 DISCONTINUED - CLEAR TUBING 3/8 ID 5/8 OD _ _ 6/29/2021
14816 DISCONTINUED -U TYPE SPECIAL NUT _ _ 1/1/1900
14818 DISCONTINUED -RETAINER _ _ 2/10/2005
14819 DISCONTINUED - BUMPER STRIP RETAINER 25/32 LENGTH 9/32 WIDTH _ _ 11/16/2017
14821 DISCONTINUED - HEADLIGHT MOUNTING BEZEL NUT 2" LENGTH _ _ 11/16/2017
14828 DISCONTINUED - 3/8-16 X 2-13/16 X 3/8-16 X 1/2 X 3-5/16 STUD _ _ 1/14/2013
14835 DISCONTINUED - SNAP FASTENER INSTALLATION TOOL _ _ 6/29/2021
14841 DISCONTINUED -MECHANICS WIRE _ _ 6/13/2003
14842 DISCONTINUED -MECHANICS WIRE _ _ 11/1/2003
14843 DISCONTINUED -MECHANICS WIRE _ _ 6/13/2003
14844 DISCONTINUED -MECHANICS WIRE _ _ 11/1/2003
14845 DISCONTINUED -MECHANICS WIRE _ _ 6/13/2003
14846 DISCONTINUED -MECHANICS WIRE _ _ 2/10/2005
14854 DISCONTINUED - 1/2 X.050 BELLEVILLE WASHER-PHOS-OIL _ _ 5/20/2020
14863 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
14865 DISCONTINUED - 6MM COPPER WASHER 6.2MM I.D. 9.8MM O.D. _ _ 1/14/2013
14872 DISCONTINUED -COPPER WASHERS _ _ 5/25/2004
14882 DISCONTINUED - ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE TERMINAL 20-18 GA. _ _ 6/20/2014
14890 DISCONTINUED -OEM TERMINAL, REPLACED BY 20815 _ _ 7/27/2006
14891 DISCONTINUED -OEM TERMINAL, REPLACED BY 20816 _ _ 8/20/2008
14893 DISCONTINUED .-EXTENDED TAB TERMINAL 20-18 GA. 1/4 BLADE WIDTH _ _ 10/22/2010
14894 DISCONTINUED -CENTERED TAB FEMALE TERMINAL 20-18 GA 1/4 BLADE _ _ 1/26/2007
14895 DISCONTINUED - FORD VENT GRILL MOUNTING CLIP _ _ 1/23/2020
14899 DISCONTINUED - ELECTRICAL CONNECTOR T-TAP 18-14 GAUGE _ _ 6/29/2021
14902 DISCONTINUED - 1/16 X 2 COTTER PIN ZINC _ _ 6/29/2021
14904 DISCONTINUED - 1/8 X 3/4 HL COTTER PIN ZINC _ _ 6/29/2021
14906 DISCONTINUED - 5/32 X 1-3/4 COTTER PIN ZINC _ _ 6/29/2021
14910 DISCONTINUED - 3/16 X 1 1/4 COTTER PIN ZINC _ _ 6/29/2021
14914 DISCONTINUED - T-45 POWER DRIVE BIT _ _ 5/2/2012
14915 DISCONTINUED -T-50 POWER DRIVE BIT _ _ 9/12/2011
14924 DISCONTINUED - GM DOOR LOCK STRIKER BUSHING 9/16 I.D. 11/16 O.D. _ _ 2/10/2015
14941 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 6/13/2003
14942 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 6/13/2003
14943 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP - NO SUBSTITUTE ITEM!! _ _ 3/28/2007
14944 DISCONTINUED -QUARTER PANEL MOULDING CLIP - NO SUBSTITUTE ITEM!! _ _ 3/28/2007
14945 DISCONTINUED -GM MOULDING CLIP 1-3/16 LENGTH 7/8 WIDE _ _ 2/9/2011
14950 DISCONTINUED - SS TORX OVAL HEAD TAP SCREW M4.2-1.41 X 20MM _ _ 6/1/2017
14952 DISCONTINUED - SS TORX PAN HEAD TAP SCREW M4.2-1.41 X 55MM _ _ 5/3/2016
14956 DISCONTINUED -RETAINER _ _ 1/7/2004
14961 DISCONTINUED -TAN INTERIOR TRIM RETAINER 13MM HD DIA 7MM LTH _ _ 11/18/2010
14962 DISCONTINUED -RETAINER _ _ 9/9/2004
14963 DISCONTINUED - LT. PALOMINO INT. TRIM RETAINER 13MM HD DIA 7MM LTH _ _ 11/9/2015
14964 DISCONTINUED -RETAINER _ _ 2/10/2005
14965 DISCONTINUED - TAUPE INTERIOR TRIM RETAINER 13MM HD DIA 7MM LTH _ _ 5/2/2012
14966 DISCONTINUED -BORDEAUX INTERIOR TRIM RETAINER 13MM HD DIA 7MM LTH _ _ 10/22/2010
14978 DISCONTINUED -NUT _ _ 11/1/2003
14979 DISCONTINUED -DASHBOARD NUT #8-18 THREAD 13/32 X 3/8 TOP _ _ 8/18/2006
14980L2 SUPERSEDED BY 14980 (LA) M6 MTRC PUSHNUTRETAINER _ _ 3/1/2020
14999 DISCONTINUED -SPECIALTY SCREW NO REPLACEMENT _ _ 10/30/2006
15003 DISCONTINUED - TRUCK INNER NUT-RH STEEL/ALUMINUM WHEEL _ _ 7/27/2012
15004 DISCONTINUED - TRUCK INNER NUT-LH STEEL./ALUMINUM WHEEL _ _ 6/29/2021
15013 DISCONTINUED -LOCKING BACK NUT _ _ 6/13/2003
15014 DISCONTINUED - RIM CLAMP NUT 5/8-11 THREAD 1-3/64 HEX SIZE _ _ 2/6/2013
15016 DISCONTINUED - RIM STUD GR. 8 5/8-11 X 2 3/4 _ _ 2/6/2015
15017 DISCONTINUED - RIM STUD GRADE 8 3/4-10 X 3 _ _ 1/23/2020
15022 DISCONTINUED -RIM CLAMP _ _ 6/13/2003
15024 DISCONTINUED -DRUM BRAKE BOLT _ _ 6/13/2003
15026 DISCONTINUED - OIL SEAL HUBCAP 6-1/4 FLANGE OUTER DIA. _ _ 5/2/2012
15031 DISCONTINUED -STANDARD LUGNUT COVER 1 1/2 DIA. 1 5/8 HEIGHT _ _ 11/12/2009
15032 DISCONTINUED -LUGNUT COVER _ _ 6/13/2003
15033 DISCONTINUED -LUG NUT COVER _ _ 6/28/2004
15036 DISCONTINUED -POWER CRIMPER TOOL FOR BAT. TERM. _ _ 1/5/2006
15047 DISCONTINUED - CIRCUIT BREAKER-20 AMPS _ _ 3/2/2016
15051 DISCONTINUED -CARPET FASTENERS _ _ 2/10/2005
15053 DISCONTINUED - GREASE FITTING 1/4 X 28 65 DEG (1665) _ _ 8/5/2015
15064 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 9261 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 3/9/2005
15070 DISCONTINUED - GREASE FITTING 65 DEGREES 1/4-28 _ _ 8/5/2015
15071 DISCONTINUED - GREASE FITTING 65 DEGREES 1/4-28 _ _ 1/21/2015
15073 GREASE FITTING 1/4 DRIVE FIT STRAIGHT 1/2 LENGTH _ _ 6/16/2021
15078 GREASE FITTING 5/16-24 STRAIGHT 5/8 LENGTH _ _ 6/16/2021
15079 GREASE FITTING 5/16-24 STRAIGHT 5/8 LENGTH _ _ 6/4/2021
15081 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 15058 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 12/16/2008
15092 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 9261 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
15093 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 9261 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
15095 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 15065 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
15099 GREASE FITTING 10MM-1.0 45 DEGREES 23MM LENGTH _ _ 6/16/2021
15105 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 9259 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
15149 DISCONTINUED -BLACK NYLON CABLE TIE W/MNTG. HOLE 6" LENGTH _ _ 10/11/2011
15155 DISCONTINUED -5MM NYLON COATED ACORN NUT 10MM HEIGHT _ _ 6/6/2006
15156 DISCONTINUED -ACORN NUT _ _ 2/10/2005
15169 DISCONTINUED -4 GA.1/2 STUD RING TERMINAL NON-INSUL _ _ 8/13/2010
15173 DISCONTINUED -4-WAY UNIVERSAL TUBING CONNECTOR _ _ 11/1/2010
15184 DISCONTINUED - SIDE TERMINAL BATTERY BOLT & CONNECTOR BRASS _ _ 7/27/2012
15185 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 11/1/2003
15195 DISCONTINUED - CABLE TIE W/MOUNTING HOLE - NATURAL 13" LENGTH _ _ 6/29/2021
15201 DISCONTINUED -CABLE TIE W/MOUNTING HOLE - BLACK 5" LENGTH _ _ 10/14/2011
15210 DISCONTINUED -EXPANSION PLUGS _ _ 6/28/2004
15211 DISCONTINUED - EXPANSION PLUG 2-3/32 SHALLOW CUP ZINC _ _ 11/14/2011
15213 DISCONTINUED -EXPANSION PLUG 1-1/2 SHALLOW CUP ZINC _ _ 11/12/2009
15214 DISCONTINUED -EXPANSION PLUGS _ _ 11/1/2003
15219 DISCONTINUED -SCREW COVER _ _ 6/28/2004
15220 DISCONTINUED -SCREW COVER _ _ 2/10/2005
15221 DISCONTINUED -METRIC EXTRUDED U NUT _ _ 2/10/2005
15234 DISCONTINUED -18 GAUGE YELLOW 25 FT PVC PRIMARY WIRE 12428 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 11/12/2007
15235 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 2/4/2005
15236 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 6/13/2003
15237 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 3/22/2005
15238 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 11/1/2003
15242 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE 20494 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 2/10/2005
15244 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 6/6/2011
15245 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE 20497 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 2/1/2005
15249 DISCONTINUED -10 GA RED 25' PRIMARY WIRE USE 20498 10 FT. COIL 20498 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 3/21/2007
15251 DISCONTINUED -10 GAUGE BLACK 25 FT PVC PRIMARY WIRE 20500 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 8/18/2008
15255 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 6/13/2003
15262 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 2/10/2005
15264 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 2/10/2005
15265 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 6/15/2004
15266 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 6/13/2003
15267 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 6/13/2003
15268 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 9/8/2004
15269 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 6/13/2003
15270 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 6/15/2004
15271 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 6/15/2004
15272 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 11/1/2003
15274 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 6/15/2004
15275 DISCONTINUED -14 GAUGE BLUE 1000 FT PVC PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 7/26/2011
15276 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 3/22/2005
15277 DISCONTINUED -14 GAUGE YELLOW 1000 FT PVC PRIMARY WIRE 12440 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 11/12/2007
15278 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 6/15/2004
15280 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 6/13/2003
15281 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 6/15/2004
15282 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 6/28/2004
15283 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 6/13/2003
15284 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 11/1/2012
15285 DISCONTINUED -PRIMARY WIRE _ _ 6/13/2003
15301 DISCONTINUED - CLIP ZIP TOOL _ _ 7/30/2018
15302 DISCONTINUED -BUMPER BOLT _ _ 6/13/2003
15307 DISCONTINUED -BUMPER BOLT _ _ 6/13/2003
15310 DISCONTINUED - M8-1.25 X 30MM BUMPER BOLT _ _ 5/9/2018
15313 DISCONTINUED -BUMPER BOLT _ _ 6/13/2003
15314 DISCONTINUED -BUMPER BOLT _ _ 6/13/2003
15317 DISCONTINUED - HEX FLANGE LOCKNUT M8-1.25 17MM FLANGE _ _ 6/29/2021
15318 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED HEX FLANGE LOCKNUT M10-1.5 20MM FLANGE _ _ 6/29/2021
15319 DISCONTINUED -HEX FLANGE LOCKNUT M12-1.7525MM FLANGE 14522 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 11/12/2009
15323 DISCONTINUED -M6-1.0 FREE SPIN WSHR NUT W/SLR 19MM OD 15330 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 1/30/2009
15338 DISCONTINUED -#8-32 FREE SPINNING WASHER NUT 3/8 OD _ _ 11/18/2010
15342 DISCONTINUED -#10-24 FREE SPINNING WASHER NUT 9/16OD 16770 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 1/5/2011
15354 DISCONTINUED -1/4-20 X 1/2 HEX WASH HD THREAD CUTTING SCREW _ _ 5/12/2010
15356 DISCONTINUED - 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 HEX WASH HD THREAD CUTTING SCREW _ _ 6/29/2021
15357 DISCONTINUED - 3/8-16X1 3/4 HEX WASH HD THREAD CUTTING SCREW _ _ 6/29/2021
15364 DISCONTINUED -THREAD REPAIR INSERT _ _ 6/13/2003
15366WCA SUPERSEDED BY 15366B WURTH CA-PUSH-TYPE BUMPER RETAINER 11MM LENGTH _ _ 5/18/2021
15368 DISCONTINUED -ELECTRIC CHOKE CONNECTOR PIGTAIL-BLACK _ _ 7/26/2011
15370 DISCONTINUED - 18 GAUGE 25' FUSIBLE LINK WIRE _ _ 8/5/2015
15371 DISCONTINUED - 16 GAUGE 25' FUSIBLE LINK WIRE _ _ 7/27/2012
15372 DISCONTINUED - 14 GAUGE 25' FUSIBLE LINK WIRE _ _ 6/29/2021
15403 DISCONTINUED - 1/4-20 X 1 3/4 PHILLIPS PAN HD M.S. ZINC _ _ 6/30/2021
15405 DISCONTINUED -SEAT BELT BUTTON _ _ 6/13/2003
15406 DISCONTINUED -SEAT BELT BUTTON _ _ 6/13/2003
15407 DISCONTINUED -SEAT BELT BUTTON _ _ 6/13/2003
15409 DISCONTINUED -SEAT BELT BUTTON _ _ 6/13/2003
15410 DISCONTINUED -SEAT BELT BUTTON _ _ 6/13/2003
15411 DISCONTINUED -SEAT BELT BUTTON _ _ 6/13/2003
15412 DISCONTINUED -SEAT BELT BUTTON _ _ 6/13/2003
15419 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 1/4-28 90 DEGREES 45/64 LENGTH _ _ 9/12/2011
15423 GREASE FITTING 1/8 PIPE 65 DEGREES 7/8 LENGTH _ _ 6/16/2021
15425 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 9267 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
15427 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 11098 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
15428 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 11099 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
15429 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 11100 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
15430 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 11101 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
15432 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 15135 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
15433 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 11777 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
15435 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 11779 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
15436 DISCONTINUED - GREASE FITTING M8-1.25 90 DEGREE _ _ 11/10/2014
15437 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING _ _ 2/10/2005
15438 DISCONTINUED - GREASE FITTING 1/4-28 65 DEGREE _ _ 11/10/2014
15441 DISCONTINUED - GREASE FITTING 1/4-28 45 DEGREE .3 LENGTH _ _ 6/30/2021
15442 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 15057 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
15443 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 15058 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
15445 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING _ _ 2/10/2005
15447 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 15062 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
15449 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 9261 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
15451 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 15066 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
15452 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING 15067 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
15455 DISCONTINUED -GM TRUNK LID RUBBER BUMPER 1-1/4 LENGTH _ _ 11/12/2009
15460 DISCONTINUED -CHOKE ROD TO CARBURETOR RETAINING CLIP 1/8 ROD _ _ 1/26/2007
15464 DISCONTINUED - GM REAR DOOR WINDOW GUIDE (UPPER PT OF GLASS) _ _ 6/1/2016
15465 DISCONTINUED -GM REAR DOOR WINDOW GUIDE _ _ 12/7/2010
15469 DISCONTINUED - WINDSHIELD MOULDING CLIP 15MM X 25.5MM _ _ 1/8/2016
15470 DISCONTINUED - NISSAN WINDSHIELD MOULDING CLIP 21MM X 40MM _ _ 6/30/2021
15474 DISCONTINUED - HONDA GLASS MOULDING CLIP 15MM X 38MM _ _ 10/3/2016
15475 DISCONTINUED - WINDSHIELD MOULDING CLIP 22MM X 56MM X 19MM _ _ 1/8/2016
15477 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 11/1/2003
15478L2 SUPERSEDED BY 15478 (LA) FASCIA RETNR _ _ 3/1/2020
15483 DISCONTINUED -FRONT END FASCIA RETAINER REPLACED BY 20311 _ _ 8/29/2008
15488 GM NYLON RIVET 1/4 HOLE DIA. 2-3/16 LENGTH _ _ 6/16/2021
15495 DISCONTINUED -FORD & AMC NYLON RIVET 1/4 HOLE DIA. 2-3/16 LENGTH 21028 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 12/23/2010
15496 DISCONTINUED -SCREW _ _ 5/3/2005
15500 DISCONTINUED -ELECTRICAL TERMINAL 24 GAUGE _ _ 3/7/2008
15501 DISCONTINUED -ELECTRICAL TERMINAL>>NO REPLACEMENT!!! _ _ 9/16/2005
15502 DISCONTINUED -ELECTRICAL TERMINAL>>NO REPLACEMENT!!! _ _ 9/16/2005
15503 DISCONTINUED -ELECTRICAL TERMINAL 16-14 GAUGE _ _ 1/26/2007
15510 DISCONTINUED - HEX WASHER HEAD MACHINE SCREW 1/4-20 X 1 _ _ 7/6/2015
15511 DISCONTINUED -INDENTED HEX HEAD FLANGE BOLT 3/8-16 X 5/8 _ _ 7/16/2007
15513 DISCONTINUED -CAP SCREW _ _ 5/25/2004
15524 DISCONTINUED - FORD BRAKE CLIP ASSEMBLY - HOLDS 3/6 DIA. TUBE _ _ 5/5/2015
15536 DISCONTINUED -AIR HOSE _ _ 5/3/2005
15537 DISCONTINUED -AIR HOSE _ _ 2/4/2005
15538 DISCONTINUED - 3/8 X 25' IMPACT TOOL AIR HOSE _ _ 7/20/2020
15558 DISCONTINUED -THREADED INSERT _ _ 6/13/2003
15560 DISCONTINUED -THREADED INSERT _ _ 6/13/2003
15561 DISCONTINUED -THREADED INSERT _ _ 8/21/2008
15566 DISCONTINUED -THREADED INSERT _ _ 6/13/2003
15570 DISCONTINUED -INSTALLATION TOOL _ _ 6/13/2003
15576 DISCONTINUED -INSTALLATION TOOL _ _ 6/13/2003
15593 DISCONTINUED -GR 5 HEX NUT 7/8-9 USS ZINC _ _ 6/1/2011
15600 DISCONTINUED - GR 5 HEX NUT 5/8-18 SAE ZINC _ _ 10/3/2016
15602 DISCONTINUED -COMPRESSION BATTERY CBL TERMINAL NEG. GRAY _ _ 1/30/2009
15604 DISCONTINUED -COMPRESSION BATTERY CBL TERMINAL NEG. GREEN _ _ 5/14/2008
15610 DISCONTINUED - COMPRESSION BATTERY CBL TERMINAL NEG. PURPLE _ _ 6/30/2021
15612 DISCONTINUED -FLAG CLAMP NEGATIVE BLACK 1/0 GAUGE _ _ 10/8/2010
15613 DISCONTINUED - FLAG CLAMP POSITIVE BLACK 1/0 GAUGE _ _ 10/2/2015
15615 DISCONTINUED - FLAG CLAMP POSITIVE ORANGE 2/0 GAUGE _ _ 10/6/2014
15617 DISCONTINUED -BATTERY CABLE TERMINAL _ _ 3/22/2005
15623 DISCONTINUED - COMPRESSION COPPER LUG 1/2 HOLE SIZE ORANGE _ _ 5/2/2012
15624 DISCONTINUED - COMPRESSION COPPER LUG 3/8 HOLE SIZE PURPLE _ _ 11/16/2017
15625 DISCONTINUED - COMPRESSION COPPER LUG 1/2 HOLE SIZE PURPLE _ _ 7/6/2021
15626 DISCONTINUED -STUD/SIDE TERMINAL 4 GAUGE GRAY _ _ 10/14/2011
15629 DISCONTINUED -BATTERY TERMINAL _ _ 6/13/2003
15630 DISCONTINUED - STUD/SIDE TERMINAL 3/0 GAUGE PURPLE _ _ 3/22/2012
15631 DISCONTINUED -COMPRESSION NUT _ _ 6/13/2003
15634 DISCONTINUED - FORD HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING BAR _ _ 3/14/2017
15639 DISCONTINUED -SPOT ROT TOOL _ _ 3/1/2006
15647 DISCONTINUED -HEX NUT _ _ 5/6/2005
15655 DISCONTINUED -3/4-16 GR 8 HEX NUT _ _ 7/6/2015
15663 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 5/3/2005
15680 DISCONTINUED -WINDSHIELD FILLER STRIP _ _ 6/3/2005
15681 DISCONTINUED -WINDSHIELD FILLER STRIP - 100' LENGTH _ _ 5/14/2008
15682 DISCONTINUED -WINDSHIELD FILLER STRIP _ _ 8/21/2008
15693 DISCONTINUED -SMALL 4 WAY GREASE FITTING TOOL _ _ 10/14/2011
15699 DISCONTINUED -SLOTTED SHIM 3/16 THICK _ _ 8/15/2008
157-1 DISCONTINUED -DISPLAY BOARD _ _ 6/13/2003
157-2 DISCONTINUED -DISPLAY BOARD _ _ 6/13/2003
15704 DISCONTINUED -NYLON NUT _ _ 5/3/2005
15708 DISCONTINUED -PANEL RETAINER _ _ 6/13/2003
15712 DISCONTINUED -NUT _ _ 8/20/2008
15713 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED -PUSH-ON RETAINER FOR 5MM STUD 11MM OD 8865 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 10/8/2008
15714 DISCONTINUED - WASHER LOCK NUT W/SEALER M4-.7 12MM OD _ _ 1/8/2014
15715 DISCONTINUED -SELF-THREADING OPEN TOP ACORN NUT 5MM _ _ 3/7/2008
15719 DISCONTINUED -SCREW 20176 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/17/2004
15738 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED ontinued _ _ 1/1/1900
15749 DISCONTINUED -HOLSTER _ _ 3/1/2006
15750 DISCONTINUED - 15748 CUTTING TOOL BLADES 21511 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 7/27/2012
15751 DISCONTINUED - 15748 CUTTING TOOL ANVIL 21511 Discontinued 12/16/2011
15757 DISCONTINUED - M6-1.0X27MM HEX HD SEMS BODY BOLT W/DOG _ _ 6/9/2015
15778L2 SUPERSEDED BY 15778 (LA) M6-1.0X22.5M BODY BOLT _ _ 3/19/2020
15787 DISCONTINUED -BODY BOLT _ _ 9/9/2004
15797 DISCONTINUED - 5/8 ACID BRUSH _ _ 7/27/2012
15811 DISCONTINUED - LOCK NUT M14-2.0 24MM HEX _ _ 6/30/2021
15812 DISCONTINUED -DOOR RETAINER/ OUTSIDE BELT MOULDING CLIP _ _ 12/23/2010
15814 DISCONTINUED - HEADLIGHT ADJUSTER RETAINER _ _ 4/3/2014
15819 DISCONTINUED -SPECIAL TAPPING SCREW - CHRYSLER _ _ 10/21/2004
15831 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
15837 DISCONTINUED - SHAFT COLLAR 1/4 BORE 1/2 OD 5/16 WIDTH _ _ 6/24/2020
15838 DISCONTINUED - SHAFT COLLAR 3/8 BORE 3/4 OD 3/8 WIDTH _ _ 7/19/2013
15839 DISCONTINUED - SHAFT COLLAR 1/2 BORE 1 OD 7/16 WIDTH _ _ 1/14/2013
15840 DISCONTINUED - SHAFT COLLAR 5/8 BORE 1-1/8 OD 1/2 WIDTH _ _ 7/27/2012
15841 DISCONTINUED - SHAFT COLLAR 3/4 BORE 1-1/4 OD 9/16 WIDTH _ _ 4/3/2014
15843 DISCONTINUED -SHAFT COLLAR 1 BORE 1-5/8 OD 5/8 WIDTH _ _ 1/11/2011
15844 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED - SHAFT COLLAR 1-1/4 BORE 2 OD 11/16 WIDTH _ _ 8/18/2008
15845 DISCONTINUED - PUSH-TYPE WIRE CONN. 22-16 GA 3 WIRES GRAY _ _ 8/21/2012
15846 DISCONTINUED -WIRE CONNECTOR _ _ 6/13/2003
15847 DISCONTINUED -WIRE CONNECTOR _ _ 11/1/2003
15849 DISCONTINUED - PUSH-TYPE WIRE CONN.18-12 GA 4 WIRE BLUE _ _ 1/3/2017
15859 DISCONTINUED -SOLDERLESS BAT.CABLE TERM. 3/0 AWG NEG. _ _ 12/23/2010
15891 DISCONTINUED - PHIL.OVAL HD.METRIC M.S. M5-.8 X 25MM _ _ 11/19/2012
15892 DISCONTINUED - PHIL.OVAL HD.METRIC M.S. M6-1.0 X 10MM _ _ 6/30/2021
15894 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
15900 DISCONTINUED -SET SCREW _ _ 9/30/2004
15901 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD SET SCREW 1/2 X 3/8 USS _ _ 8/13/2010
15902 DISCONTINUED - SOCKET HEAD SET SCREW 1/2 X 7/16 USS _ _ 6/30/2021
15904 DISCONTINUED -SOCKET HEAD SET SCREW 1/2 X 5/8 USS _ _ 10/14/2011
15906 DISCONTINUED -SET SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
15907 DISCONTINUED - SOCKET HEAD SET SCREW 1/2 X 3/8 SAE _ _ 10/2/2015
15908 DISCONTINUED -SET SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
15909 DISCONTINUED - SOCKET HEAD SET SCREW 1/2 X 1/2 SAE _ _ 11/14/2011
15910 DISCONTINUED - SOCKET HEAD SET SCREW 1/2 X 5/8 SAE _ _ 6/30/2021
15923 DISCONTINUED - 4 TERMINAL WEATHERPACK CONNECTOR SHELL _ _ 5/2/2017
15925 DISCONTINUED -MICRO PACK TERMINAL 16-14 GA FEMALE _ _ 12/23/2010
15934 DISCONTINUED - AUTO LINK FUSE 70 AMP BENT _ _ 1/21/2015
15936 DISCONTINUED -PACK CON TERMINAL MALE 20-18 GAUGE _ _ 12/23/2010
15942 DISCONTINUED -TRIM PANEL RETAINER - FORD _ _ 1/1/1900
15958 DISCONTINUED -GM PACK-CON II SERIES TERMINAL 16-14 GA. FEMALE _ _ 9/26/2012
15959 DISCONTINUED - GM PACK-CON II SERIES TERMINAL 16-14 GA. FEMALE _ _ 6/1/2016
15961 DISCONTINUED - METRIC BUNA "N" RUBBER O-RING KIT _ _ 9/11/2015
15962 HEX SEMS TAP SCREW M6.3-1.81 X 18MM 22MM O.D. _ _ 7/7/2021
15963 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING ASSEMBLY _ _ 5/3/2005
15965 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING ASSEMBLY _ _ 5/6/2005
15967 DISCONTINUED -SHROUD RETAINER _ _ 9/9/2004
15969 DISCONTINUED -FORD HEADLIGHT ADJ. SCREW ASSEMBLY HEX DRIVES _ _ 6/7/2012
15974 DISCONTINUED - POLYETHYLENE GROMMETING .040 MAX PANEL WIDTH _ _ 12/1/2015
15975 DISCONTINUED - POLYETHYLENE GROMMETING .052 MAX PANEL WIDTH _ _ 8/24/2016
15976 DISCONTINUED - POLYETHYLENE GROMMETING .062 MAX PANEL WIDTH _ _ 9/11/2015
15977 DISCONTINUED - POLYETHYLENE GROMMETING .085 MAX PANEL WIDTH _ _ 7/6/2015
15978 DISCONTINUED - POLYETHYLENE GROMMETING .100 MAX PANEL WIDTH _ _ 6/30/2021
15979 DISCONTINUED - POLYETHYLENE GROMMETING .125 MAX PANEL WIDTH _ _ 6/30/2021
15980 DISCONTINUED - POLYETHYLENE GROMMETING .187 MAX PANEL WIDTH _ _ 8/24/2016
15981 DISCONTINUED -POLYETHYLENE GROMMETING .250 MAX PANEL WIDTH _ _ 1/5/2011
15982 DISCONTINUED -ADHESIVE BUMPER _ _ 5/3/2005
15984 DISCONTINUED - SELF-ADHESIVE BUMPER- CLEAR 1/2 DIA. 9/64 HEIGHT _ _ 6/30/2021
15986 DISCONTINUED -SELF-ADHESIVE BUMPER- CLEAR 1/2 DIA. 3/32 HEIGHT _ _ 12/23/2010
15988 DISCONTINUED -BOLT _ _ 5/3/2005
15991 DISCONTINUED -BUMPER BOLT _ _ 6/13/2003
15992 DISCONTINUED -GM NYLON NUT 25MM HEAD DIA. 4.2MM SCREW _ _ 12/23/2010
160 DISCONTINUED - BRASS MALE ELBOW 1/4 TUBE SIZE 1/8 THREAD _ _ 2/23/2012
16005 DISCONTINUED - LATEX GLOVES SMALL _ _ 5/2/2012
16006 DISCONTINUED - LATEX GLOVES MEDIUM _ _ 3/22/2012
16007 DISCONTINUED - LATEX GLOVES LARGE _ _ 5/2/2012
16008 DISCONTINUED -FINISHING WASHER _ _ 1/20/2005
16010 DISCONTINUED -#10 FLANGED CNTSK BRASS FINISH WASHER BLK ZINC _ _ 10/14/2011
16024 DISCONTINUED - SELF-DRILLING ANCHOR _ _ 8/21/2012
16025 DISCONTINUED - BODY BOLT M10-1.5 X 60MM HEX HEAD SEMS _ _ 2/23/2012
16029 DISCONTINUED - SURGICAL TWEEZERS _ _ 10/6/2014
16050 DISCONTINUED -AIR SYSTEM CONNECTOR _ _ 6/13/2003
16052 AIR SYSTEM CONNECTOR 1/4 HOSE STEM ID _ _ 6/7/2021
16086 DISCONTINUED -INSULATING BUSHINGS BLACK 1/4 HOLE DIA _ _ 12/23/2010
16097 DISCONTINUED - INSULATING BUSHINGS BLACK 2 HOLE DIA _ _ 6/30/2021
16099 DISCONTINUED - INSULATING BUSHINGS WHITE 3/8 HOLE DIA _ _ 5/2/2012
160R-3 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED ontinued _ _ 5/3/2005
16100 DISCONTINUED -BUSHING 16088 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 5/4/2009
16102 DISCONTINUED -BUSHING 16090 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
16103 DISCONTINUED -INSULATING BUSHINGS WHITE 3/4 HOLE DIA _ _ 3/3/2006
16104 DISCONTINUED -BUSHING _ _ 11/1/2003
16105 DISCONTINUED -BUSHING _ _ 11/1/2003
16106 DISCONTINUED -BUSHING 16094 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/13/2003
16107 DISCONTINUED - INSULATING BUSHINGS WHITE 1-1/4 HOLE DIA _ _ 6/30/2021
16109 DISCONTINUED - INSULATING BUSHINGS WHITE 2 HOLE DIA _ _ 5/2/2012
16110 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 6/13/2003
16113 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP 16MM WIDTH 31MM LENGTH _ _ 8/13/2010
16114 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 2/1/2005
16117 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP 13MM WIDTH 35MM LENGTH _ _ 1/26/2007
16118 DISCONTINUED -SCREW GROMMET _ _ 1/20/2005
16121 DISCONTINUED -RETAINER _ _ 6/13/2003
16123 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP 16.5MM WIDTH 18MM LENGTH _ _ 8/13/2010
16125 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 6/13/2003
16128 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 6/13/2003
16131 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP 15MM WIDTH 20MM LENGTH _ _ 12/29/2005
16133 DISCONTINUED -FASTENER _ _ 5/3/2005
16134 THREAD CUTTING NUT W/SEALER FOR 3MM STUD _ _ 6/7/2021
16137 DISCONTINUED - LOCKING NUT WITH SLOT.RD.TOP M6-1.0 _ _ 3/12/2013
16143 DISCONTINUED -TUBULAR NUT (CAPTIVATED NUT TYPE) M4-.7 _ _ 3/7/2008
16144 DISCONTINUED -TUBULAR NUT _ _ 12/4/2015
16145 DISCONTINUED -TUBULAR NUT _ _ 1/20/2005
16146 DISCONTINUED -TUBULAR NUT (NYLON) FOR 3MM STUD 12.5MM LGTH _ _ 7/25/2012
16147 DISCONTINUED -TUBULAR NUT (NYLON) FOR 7MM STUD 18MM LENGTH _ _ 6/6/2006
16153 DISCONTINUED -HEX HD TAPPING SCREWS _ _ 11/24/2005
16160 DISCONTINUED - HEAVY DUTY THREAD REPAIR INSERTS 5/8-18 INT, 7/8-14 EXT. _ _ 4/2/2015
16166 DISCONTINUED - INDUSTRIAL FLASHLIGHT -PARABOLIC REFLECTOR _ _ 1/27/2015
16167 DISCONTINUED -INDUSTRIAL FLASHLIGHT - MAGNA BEAM 16168 Discontinued 12/23/2010
16170 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED -TAPE SLITTER _ _ 10/8/2008
16171 DISCONTINUED - TAPE SLITTER BLADES _ _ 2/20/2014
16172 DISCONTINUED - TAPE SLITTER BLADES & HOLDERS _ _ 12/7/2012
16173 DISCONTINUED -RETAINER _ _ 6/13/2003
16178 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED LGE FLNG THIN SHEET ALUMINUM NUTSERT 10-24 THRD _ _ 6/30/2021
16181 DISCONTINUED -NUTSERT _ _ 11/1/2003
16185 DISCONTINUED -NUTSERT _ _ 2/6/2004
16191 DISCONTINUED - LGE FLNG THIN SHEET STL. NUTSERT 10-32 THRD _ _ 6/30/2021
16196 DISCONTINUED -SPACER BUSHING .140 ID 1/2 OD 1/8 LENGTH _ _ 11/3/2010
16197 DISCONTINUED -SPACER _ _ 5/3/2005
162 DISCONTINUED - BRASS MALE ELBOW 5/16 TUBE SIZE 1/8 THREAD _ _ 6/24/2021
16203 DISCONTINUED -BUSHING _ _ 6/13/2003
16208 DISCONTINUED - TRUCK SEAT SPRING 50" LENGTH 15-1/4 WIDTH _ _ 5/2/2012
16210 DISCONTINUED -SEAT SPRING _ _ 6/13/2003
16212 DISCONTINUED -SEAT SPRING _ _ 5/3/2005
16214 DISCONTINUED - TRUCK SEAT SPRING 45" LENGTH 15-3/4 WIDTH _ _ 10/6/2014
16224 DISCONTINUED -WASHER _ _ 6/13/2003
16225 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED -LOCK WASHER _ _ 12/10/2002
16227 DISCONTINUED - STEEL JACK NUT M4-.7 _ _ 11/6/2013
16228 DISCONTINUED -STEEL JACK NUT M5-.8 _ _ 5/12/2010
16229 DISCONTINUED -JACK NUT _ _ 6/13/2003
16230 DISCONTINUED - STEEL JACK NUT M6-1.0 ZINC _ _ 11/9/2015
16234 DISCONTINUED - COATED JACK NUT M6-1.0 W/SEALER _ _ 8/5/2015
16235 DISCONTINUED - COATED JACK NUT 1/4-20 W/RAINTITE SEALER _ _ 8/5/2015
16239 DISCONTINUED -WELL NUT M5-.8 .562 LENGTH _ _ 11/14/2005
16246 DISCONTINUED - WELL NUT #10-32 .400 LENGTH _ _ 4/3/2014
16247 DISCONTINUED - WELL NUT M5-.8 .400 LENGTH _ _ 9/4/2012
16254 DISCONTINUED - WELL NUT M6-1.0 1.051 LENGTH _ _ 10/3/2016
16271 DISCONTINUED -SOLDER PASTE _ _ 6/13/2003
16273 DISCONTINUED -COPPER BEARING LEAD-FREE SOLDER PASTE _ _ 5/3/2005
16275 ONE-HAND GREASE GUN _ _ 6/7/2021
16277 DISCONTINUED - PROFESSIONAL GREASE GUN _ _ 6/30/2021
16278 DISCONTINUED -AIR OPERATED GREASE GUN _ _ 5/12/2010
16279 DISCONTINUED - FLEXIBLE GREASE HOSE 12" LENGTH 5800 PSI _ _ 6/30/2021
16283 DISCONTINUED - BARREL PUMP _ _ 11/9/2015
16284 DISCONTINUED -ROTARY BARREL PUMP _ _ 4/4/2005
16285 DISCONTINUED - BARREL PUMP HOSE _ _ 5/4/2020
16286 DISCONTINUED OIL CAN 6 OZ CAPACITY 4" RIGID SPOUT _ _ 4/30/2021
16287 DISCONTINUED -OIL CAN 8 OZ CAPACITY 5" RIGID SPOUT _ _ 7/27/2006
16289 DISCONTINUED - OIL CAN 6 OZ CAPACITY 7" FLEXIBLE SPOUT _ _ 3/2/2016
16290 DISCONTINUED -OIL CAN _ _ 6/13/2003
16291 DISCONTINUED -OIL CAN _ _ 6/3/2005
16294 DISCONTINUED - GAS PUMP NOZZLE 1" FEMALE THREAD (FOR UNEADED) _ _ 1/22/2019
16296 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED GAS PUMP NOZZLE 3/4" FEMALE THREAD (FOR UNLEADED) _ _ 6/16/2021
16297 DISCONTINUED - GAS PUMP NOZZLE 3/4" FEMALE THREAD (FOR LEADED) _ _ 6/30/2021
16298 DISCONTINUED - GAS PUMP NOZZLE 1" FEMALE THREAD (FOR DIESEL) _ _ 9/18/2013
16299 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED GAS PUMP NOZZLE SWIVEL _ _ 4/12/2021
16307 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED .-3/8 OIL DRAIN PLUG-SQUARE DRIVE _ _ 6/12/2008
16312 DISCONTINUED -GAS PUMP SPOUT _ _ 6/13/2003
16315 DISCONTINUED -GAS PUMP SPOUT _ _ 6/13/2003
16319 DISCONTINUED -GAS PUMP HOSE _ _ 6/13/2003
16321 DISCONTINUED -GAS PUMP HOSE _ _ 6/13/2003
16324 DISCONTINUED - AIR CONDITIONING O-RING #010 R12 REFRIGERANT _ _ 6/30/2021
16328 DISCONTINUED - AIR CONDITIONING O-RING #014 R12 REFRIGERANT _ _ 6/30/2021
16329 DISCONTINUED - AIR CONDITIONING O-RING #112 R12 REFRIGERANT _ _ 10/2/2015
16333 DISCONTINUED -AIR CONDITIONING O-RING #017 R12 REFRIGERANT _ _ 11/1/2010
16336 AIR CONDITIONING O-RING #118 R12 REFRIGERANT _ _ 7/7/2021
16337 DISCONTINUED -AIR CONDITIONING O-RING #119 R12 REFRIGERANT _ _ 10/14/2011
16338 DISCONTINUED - AIR CONDITIONING O-RING #123 R12 REFRIGERANT _ _ 1/8/2014
16339 DISCONTINUED - AIR CONDITIONING O-RING #124 R12 REFRIGERANT _ _ 1/14/2013
16343 DISCONTINUED -FORD MINI BLOCK ELECTRICAL TERMINAL 16-14 GA (M) _ _ 9/12/2006
16345 DISCONTINUED - FORD MINI BLOCK ELECTRICAL TERMINAL 16-14 GA (F) _ _ 3/28/2013
16346 DISCONTINUED -FORD MINI BLOCK ELECTRICAL TERMINAL 10-12 GA _ _ 2/9/2011
16347 DISCONTINUED -ELECTRICAL TERMINAL _ _ 9/9/2004
16350 DISCONTINUED -CHRYSLER QUICK CONNECT TERMINAL 16-14 GA. (F) _ _ 11/12/2009
16361 DISCONTINUED - M8-1.25 X 25MM HEX WASHER HEAD BODY BOLT _ _ 9/18/2013
16377 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED PHILLIP OVAL HD M.S.10-24 X 1 1/4 _ _ 6/30/2021
16379 DISCONTINUED - PHILLIPS OVAL HEAD M.S. 10-32 X 3/8 _ _ 6/30/2021
16388 DISCONTINUED - PHILLIPS OVAL HEAD M.S. 1/4-20 X 1 1/4 _ _ 6/30/2021
16393 DISCONTINUED - CHRYSER DOOR FLANGE WEATHERSTRIP 15 FT LENGTH _ _ 6/30/2021
16396 DISCONTINUED - HEADLIGHT VERTICAL ADJUSTER _ _ 3/13/2017
16397 DISCONTINUED - HEADLIGHT HORIZONTAL ADJUSTER _ _ 3/14/2017
16398 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJ _ _ 11/1/2003
16402 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJUSTER UPPER SCREW & NUT _ _ 11/2/2010
16404 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJ _ _ 11/1/2003
16405 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT VERTICAL ADJUSTER _ _ 11/2/2010
16406 DISCONTINUED - HEADLIGHT PIVOT POINT ADJUSTER _ _ 3/6/2015
16408 DISCONTINUED -PHILLIPS ROUND HEAD M.S. 6-32 X 3/4 _ _ 3/21/2007
16424 DISCONTINUED -BULB RETAINER _ _ 6/13/2003
16425 DISCONTINUED - HIGH BEAM 9005 BULB RETAINER _ _ 11/17/2017
16431 DISCONTINUED = ADHESIVE VINYL FOAM TAPE 3/8 X10' X 5/16 _ _ 7/27/2012
16432 DISCONTINUED -VINYL TAPE _ _ 6/13/2003
16434 DISCONTINUED -VINYL TAPE _ _ 6/13/2003
16436 DISCONTINUED -VINYL TAPE _ _ 6/13/2003
16442 DISCONTINUED -FOAM TAPE _ _ 6/13/2003
16460 DISCONTINUED -TACK BUMPERS _ _ 7/25/2012
16461 DISCONTINUED -RUBBER HEAD TACK BUMPER 3/8 HD DIA 1/4 HT BLACK _ _ 9/12/2006
16462 DISCONTINUED -TACK BUMPERS _ _ 6/13/2003
16463 DISCONTINUED -RUBBER HEAD TACK BUMPER 1/2 HD DIA 5/16 HT BLK _ _ 3/3/2006
16464 DISCONTINUED -TACK BUMPERS _ _ 6/13/2003
16465 DISCONTINUED -TACK BUMPERS _ _ 6/13/2003
16466 DISCONTINUED -TACK BUMPERS _ _ 6/13/2003
16467 DISCONTINUED -RUBBER HEAD TACK BUMPER 3/4 HD DIA 7/16 HT BLK _ _ 3/10/2011
16471 DISCONTINUED -LOCKNUT _ _ 1/20/2005
16472 DISCONTINUED -PREVAILING TORQUE LOCKNUT 7/8-14 S.A.E. _ _ 8/18/2006
16473 DISCONTINUED -PREVAILING TORQUE LOCKNUT 1-8 U.S.S. _ _ 12/29/2005
16474 DISCONTINUED -LOCK NUT _ _ 6/13/2003
16475 DISCONTINUED - BUMPER BOLT W/STAINLESS CAP 7/16-14 X 1-1/4 _ _ 10/22/2012
16478L2 SUPERSEDED BY 16478 (LA) 8-18X1/2 PH WSHR FACETRIM SCREW _ _ 3/1/2020
16483 DISCONTINUED - BUMPER BOLT, 7/16-14 X 1-1/2", SS CAP _ _ 5/2/2012
16490 DISCONTINUED .-PHILLIPS PAN HEAD TRI-LOBULAR (TT) SCREW 8-32 X 1/2 _ _ 12/15/2008
16491 DISCONTINUED - PHILLIPS PAN HEAD TRI-LOBULAR (TT) SCREW 8-32 X 3/4 _ _ 1/8/2016
16492 DISCONTINUED - PHILLIPS PAN HEAD TRI-LOBULAR (TT) SCREW 8-32 X 1 _ _ 1/13/2012
16493 DISCONTINUED -PHILLIPS PAN HD TRI-LOBULAR (TT) SCREW 10-24 X 1/2 _ _ 6/6/2006
16494 DISCONTINUED -TAPPING SCREW _ _ 11/1/2003
16495 DISCONTINUED -TRI-LOBULAR SCREW _ _ 5/3/2005
16496 DISCONTINUED -TRI-LOBULAR SCREW _ _ 9/9/2004
16497 DISCONTINUED -TRI-LOBULAR SCREW _ _ 5/6/2005
16498 DISCONTINUED -TRI-LOBULAR SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
165 DISCONTINUED - BRASS MALE ELBOW 3/8 TUBE SIZE 1/4 THREAD _ _ 8/24/2016
16500 DISCONTINUED -TRI-LOBULAR SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
16513 DISCONTINUED - ELECTRICAL SOCKET ASSY. (FITS SWITCH 6551917) _ _ 1/14/2013
16516 DISCONTINUED -TAPE _ _ 6/13/2003
16522 DISCONTINUED - SPONGE RUBBER WEATHERSTRIP - GM LATE 70 _ _ 5/13/2013
16523 DISCONTINUED -SPONGE RUBBER WEATHERSTRIP - GM 1972 ON _ _ 8/13/2010
16524 DISCONTINUED - SPONGE RUBBER WEATHERSTRIP - GM 1972-1964 _ _ 4/3/2017
16528 DISCONTINUED -PHIL OVAL HD. MACHINE SCREW CHROME 12-24 X 1/2 _ _ 9/12/2011
16529 DISCONTINUED -SCREW _ _ 9/22/2004
16530 DISCONTINUED -PHIL OVAL HD. MACHINE SCREW CHROME 12-24 X 1 _ _ 1/11/2011
16531 DISCONTINUED - PHIL FLAT TOP TAP SCREW W/SEALER #8-15 X 3/4 _ _ 6/30/2021
16534 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED PHILLIPS PAN HEAD TEKS W/SEALER #8-18 X 3/4 _ _ 4/17/2020
16535 DISCONTINUED -PHILLIPS OVAL HEAD MACHINE SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 _ _ 7/16/2007
16537 DISCONTINUED - PHILLIPS FILLISTER HEAD MACHINE SCREW #10-32 X 5/8 _ _ 5/2/2012
16538 DISCONTINUED -PHILLIPS OVAL HEAD TEKS TAP SCREW #8-18 X 3/4 _ _ 3/5/2009
16544 DISCONTINUED - BUMPER BOLT STAINLESS CAP W/DOG PT. 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 _ _ 3/1/2017
16545 DISCONTINUED -FASCIA CLIP _ _ 11/22/2005
16546 DISCONTINUED -CABLE _ _ 11/1/2003
16549 DISCONTINUED -NISSAN HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING SCREW NUT _ _ 10/25/2010
16550 DISCONTINUED -MAZDA HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING SCREW M5-.8 X 42MM _ _ 10/22/2010
16552 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJ ASSY _ _ 6/13/2003
16555 DISCONTINUED - MAZDA HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING SPRING _ _ 8/10/2017
16556 DISCONTINUED -SPRING _ _ 5/3/2005
16557 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED -NISSAN HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING SPRING _ _ 4/11/2011
16558 DISCONTINUED - TOYOTA HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING SPRING _ _ 7/19/2016
16561 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT SPRING _ _ 9/9/2004
16562 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJ SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
16566 DISCONTINUED -BUSHING _ _ 5/3/2005
16569 DISCONTINUED - ALL-FIT ADJUSTABLE BUSHINGS 1-3/32 HOLE DIA _ _ 1/13/2012
16570 DISCONTINUED - 75 WATT ROUGH SERVICE LIGHT BULB - 6 BULBS _ _ 6/30/2021
16571 DISCONTINUED - 75 WATT ROUGH SERVICE LIGHT BULB - 120 BULBS _ _ 6/30/2021
16572 DISCONTINUED - 100 WATT ROUGH SERVICE LIGHT BULB - 6 BULBS _ _ 12/7/2012
16573 DISCONTINUED -LIGHT BULB _ _ 11/19/2005
16574 DISCONTINUED - 75 WATT SUPER TOUGHCOAT LIGHT BULB - 6 BULB _ _ 5/2/2017
16579 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 6/13/2003
16580 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 6/13/2003
16581 DISCONTINUED -REAR WINDOW GARNISH MOULDING NUT #8 SCREW _ _ 12/23/2010
16583 DISCONTINUED - HEADLIGHT TO FRONT FENDER MOUNTING NUT _ _ 5/2/2012
16587 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJ. SCREW _ _ 1/20/2005
16590 DISCONTINUED -#4 BRASS COUNTERSUNK WASHER - PLAIN _ _ 8/18/2006
16591 DISCONTINUED -WASHER _ _ 11/1/2003
16592 DISCONTINUED - #8 BRASS COUNTERSUNK WASHER - PLAIN _ _ 5/2/2012
16594 DISCONTINUED -#12 BRASS COUNTERSUNK WASHER - PLAIN 619 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 1/28/2010
16598 DISCONTINUED - WIRE TYPE HOSE CLAMP 1 1/4 HOSE SIZE O.D. _ _ 12/7/2012
166 DISCONTINUED - BRASS MALE ELBOW 3/8 TUBE SIZE 3/8 THREAD _ _ 2/23/2012
16600 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED -WIRE TYPE HOSE CLAMP 1 1/2 HOSE SIZE O.D. _ _ 7/22/2008
16601 DISCONTINUED -HOSE CLAMP _ _ 6/13/2003
16602 DISCONTINUED -HOSE CLAMP _ _ 9/9/2004
16605 DISCONTINUED - PUSHNUT FASTENER 3/4 SHAFT DIA. BLACK _ _ 7/24/2014
16620 DISCONTINUED -PUSH-TYPE RETAINER _ _ 5/3/2005
16621 DISCONTINUED -PUSH-TYPE RETAINER _ _ 11/1/2003
16623 DISCONTINUED -PUSH-TYPE RETAINER _ _ 5/3/2005
16626 DISCONTINUED - METRIC O RING 17 MM I.D. 22 MM O.D. _ _ 6/30/2021
16627 DISCONTINUED - METRIC O RING 18MM I.D. 23MM O.D. _ _ 2/23/2012
16628 DISCONTINUED - METRIC O RING 13.1MM I.D. 16.3MM O.D. _ _ 7/27/2012
16630 DISCONTINUED -METRIC O RING 14MM I.D. 19MM O.D. _ _ 4/11/2011
16633 DISCONTINUED - METRIC O RING 9MM I.D. 15MM O.D. _ _ 12/16/2011
16635 DISCONTINUED - METRIC O RING 13MM I.D. 16MM O.D. _ _ 6/30/2021
16637 DISCONTINUED - METRIC O RING 9.1MM I.D. 12.3MM O.D. _ _ 12/16/2011
16641 DISCONTINUED -METRIC O RING 10MM I.D. 14MM O.D. _ _ 10/14/2011
16651 DISCONTINUED - METRIC O RING 4.3MM I.D. 9.1MM O.D. _ _ 11/10/2014
16652 DISCONTINUED -CONNECTOR SANTOPRENE BLACK 3/16 X .15 _ _ 6/1/2011
16653 DISCONTINUED -CONNECTOR _ _ 6/13/2003
16655 DISCONTINUED -TEE CONNECTOR _ _ 6/13/2003
16656 DISCONTINUED -BUSHING _ _ 6/13/2003
16657 DISCONTINUED -90 DEG. ELBOW CONNECTOR SANTOPRENE 4MM x 3/16 _ _ 6/1/2011
16658 DISCONTINUED -90 DEG. ELBOW CONNECTOR EPDM BLACK 3/16 X .150 _ _ 11/1/2010
16677 DISCONTINUED -EXTERNAL LOCK WASHERS 3/4 ZINC _ _ 6/30/2021
16678 DISCONTINUED -LOCK WASHER _ _ 1/20/2005
16679 DISCONTINUED -EXTERNAL LOCK WASHERS 1 ZINC _ _ 6/1/2011
16688 DISCONTINUED - RIVET GUN NOSEPIECE FOR 16687 RIVET _ _ 2/10/2015
16689 DISCONTINUED -BAGGED LICENSE PLATE HDWE _ _ 6/13/2003
167 DISCONTINUED - BRASS MALE ELBOW 1/2 TUBE SIZE 3/8 THREAD _ _ 3/6/2015
16719 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED -RADIATOR GRILLE RETAINER 3/4 X 19/32 HEAD SIZE _ _ 10/8/2008
16723 DISCONTINUED -DASH CLIP _ _ 6/13/2003
16729 DISCONTINUED - CHRYSLER DOOR WINDOW OPENING MOULDING CLIP _ _ 7/19/2016
16731 DISCONTINUED -STRAIGHT KEY _ _ 2/26/2008
16732 DISCONTINUED - AIR CONDITIONING O-RINGS KIT _ _ 5/4/2020
16733 DISCONTINUED - FORD HEADLIGHT VERTICAL ADJUSTER _ _ 3/13/2017
16735 DISCONTINUED - PHIL. OVAL HD. TEKS T.S. PHOS #8 X 3/4 #6 HD _ _ 12/7/2012
16737 DISCONTINUED - PHIL. OVAL HD.TEKS T.S. PHOS #8 X 1-1/4 #6 HD _ _ 12/20/2013
16738 DISCONTINUED -NUT _ _ 6/13/2003
16739 DISCONTINUED - STARTER BOLT HEX WASHER HEAD 3/8-16 X 1-7/8 ZINC _ _ 2/2/2017
16740 DISCONTINUED -STARTER BOLT _ _ 6/13/2003
16741 DISCONTINUED -STARTER BOLT HEX WASHER HEAD M10-1.5 X 46MM _ _ 8/13/2010
16742 DISCONTINUED -STARTER BOLT HEX WASHER HEAD M10-1.5 X 114MM _ _ 4/3/2009
16749 DISCONTINUED -BOLT _ _ 6/13/2003
16750 DISCONTINUED -HEX HD SEMS WAVE WASHER BOLT M6-1.0 X 25MM _ _ 8/13/2010
16751 DISCONTINUED - HEX HD SEMS WAVE WASHER BOLT M6-1.0 X 30MM _ _ 6/30/2021
16752 DISCONTINUED -BOLT _ _ 5/3/2005
16753 DISCONTINUED - HEX HD SEMS WAVE WASHER BOLT M8-1.25 X 25MM _ _ 10/2/2015
16756 DISCONTINUED -BODY BOLT _ _ 6/13/2003
16757 DISCONTINUED - WAVE WASHER BOLT & FLAT WASHER M6-1.0 X 25MM _ _ 4/3/2014
16758 DISCONTINUED - WAVE WASHER BOLT & FLAT WASHER M6-1.0 X 30MM _ _ 6/30/2021
16759 DISCONTINUED -BOLT _ _ 5/3/2005
16760 DISCONTINUED - WAVE WASHER BOLT & FLAT WASHER M8-1.25 X 25MM _ _ 1/3/2017
16763 METRIC FLAT WASHER 6MM SCREW ZINC _ _ 7/21/2021
16765 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED -METRIC FLAT WASHER 10MM SCREW ZINC & YELLOW 17395 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 7/22/2008
16768 DISCONTINUED -BOLT _ _ 1/1/1900
16771 DISCONTINUED - #10-32 FREE SPINNING WASHER NUT 3/8 OD _ _ 6/30/2021
16772 DISCONTINUED - 1/4-20 FREE SPINNING WASHER NUT 1/2 OD _ _ 7/6/2015
16773 DISCONTINUED -1/4-28 FREE SPINNING WASHER NUT 1/2 OD _ _ 8/13/2010
16787 DISCONTINUED -LGE. FLNG THIN SHT NUTSERT .030-.115 GRIP RANGE _ _ 11/16/2010
16790 DISCONTINUED -LGE. FLNG THIN SHT NUTSERT .115-200 GRIP RANGE _ _ 6/29/2005
16793 DISCONTINUED - HEX FLANGE BOLT W/SERRATION M6-1.0 X 16 BLK. _ _ 6/30/2021
16795 DISCONTINUED - HEX FLANGE BOLT W/SERRATION M8-1.25 X 16 BLK _ _ 6/30/2021
16796 DISCONTINUED - HEX FLANGE BOLT W/SERRATION M8-1.25 X 20 BLK _ _ 11/17/2017
16797 DISCONTINUED - HEX FLANGE BOLT W/SERRATION M8-1.25 X 25 BLK _ _ 10/2/2015
16798 DISCONTINUED -BOLT _ _ 11/1/2003
16799 DISCONTINUED -BOLT _ _ 5/3/2005
16802 DISCONTINUED -ELECTRICAL TERMINAL-CHRYSLER 20-18 GAUGE FEMALE _ _ 12/3/2008
16803 DISCONTINUED -ELECTRICAL TERMINAL-CHRYSLER 20-18 GAUGE FEMALE _ _ 5/4/2005
16804WCA SUPERSEDED BY 16804 WURTH CA-ELECTRICAL TERMINAL-CHRYSLER 24-18 GAUGE _ _ 5/18/2021
16805 DISCONTINUED -ELECTRICAL TERMINAL-FORD MICRO 16-14 GAUGE FEMALE _ _ 1/16/2006
16819 DISCONTINUED -TOYOTA WINDSHIELD MOULDING CLIP 70MM X 40MM _ _ 4/3/2009
16820 DISCONTINUED -TOYOTA WINDSHIELD MOULDING CLIP 16MM X 49MM X 14MM _ _ 11/1/2010
16822 DISCONTINUED -NISSAN WINDSHIELD MOULDING CLIP 16MM X 34MM _ _ 1/26/2007
16823 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 11/1/2003
16836 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 5/3/2005
16839 DISCONTINUED -NUT _ _ 5/24/2004
16840 DISCONTINUED -SPRING TYPE U NUT #14 SCRW SZ .125-.250 RANGE 10067 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 10/18/2007
16841 DISCONTINUED -EXTRUDED U NUT SCREW LOCK THREAD M4.2-1.41 _ _ 1/26/2007
16844 DISCONTINUED -BODY SHIM _ _ 11/1/2003
16845 DISCONTINUED -BODY SHIM _ _ 6/13/2003
16856 DISCONTINUED - JACKNUT INSTALLATION ROD #6-32 THREAD 22403 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 6/30/2021
16857 DISCONTINUED -CLIP _ _ 6/13/2003
16861 DISCONTINUED - HONDA WINDSHIELD REVEAL MLDNG CLIP 40MM X 40MM _ _ 3/14/2017
16881 DISCONTINUED -NUT _ _ 6/13/2003
16886 DISCONTINUED -FREE SPINNING WASHER NUT M6-1.0 32MM O.D. _ _ 7/16/2007
16892 DISCONTINUED - ROOF RAIL WEATHERSTRIP-GM _ _ 11/6/2018
16895 DISCONTINUED -MULTI-GRIP RIVET 3/16 DIA. ALL ALUMINUM _ _ 3/10/2011
16929 DISCONTINUED -NUT _ _ 4/10/2012
16932 DISCONTINUED -BUMPER BOLT W/STAINLESS CAP M10-1.5 X 33MM _ _ 10/18/2007
16933 DISCONTINUED -TORX OVAL HEAD LUGGAGE RACK SCREW - NO REPLACEMENT!! _ _ 5/3/2007
16935 DISCONTINUED -FUSIBLE LINK WIRE 12 GAUGE 25 FT (BLUE OR RUST) _ _ 11/12/2009
16939 DISCONTINUED - WINDOW REGULATOR RIVET 1/4 DIA. 5/64 - 3/8 GRIP _ _ 3/4/2019
16943 DISCONTINUED -RUBBER HOOD BUMPER - GM _ _ 6/12/2008
16944 DISCONTINUED -RUBBER HOOD BUMPER - GM _ _ 8/6/2009
16945 DISCONTINUED -RUBBER BUMPER _ _ 6/13/2003
16952 DISCONTINUED -CLIP _ _ 11/1/2003
16957 DISCONTINUED - FIBRE DRAIN PLUG GASKET 18MM I.D. 28MM O.D. _ _ 5/2/2012
16982 DISCONTINUED -HEX NUT _ _ 4/4/2005
16985 DISCONTINUED - RD HD BUMPER BOLT W/STAINLESS CAP 5/16-18 X 1 _ _ 7/30/2018
16990 DISCONTINUED - STAVEX LARGE FLANGE RIVET 3/16 DIA 3/8-1/2 GRIP _ _ 3/1/2017
16991 DISCONTINUED -CLAMP _ _ 6/13/2003
16992 DISCONTINUED -FORD HOOD PROP ROD RETAINING CLIP 5/16 DIA. ROD _ _ 3/3/2006
16995 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJUSTER RETAINER _ _ 11/2/2005
16999 DISCONTINUED -SPRING _ _ 6/13/2003
17000 DISCONTINUED - HORIZONTAL HEADLIGHT ADJUSTER - GM _ _ 11/6/2018
17001 DISCONTINUED -ELECTRICAL TERMINAL - GM 56 SERIES 12 GA. FEMALE _ _ 8/17/2010
17009 DISCONTINUED -DASHBOARD ATTACHMENT RETAINER - GM _ _ 1/1/1900
17011 DISCONTINUED -NUT _ _ 8/12/2004
17014 DISCONTINUED - TEENUT STAINLESS STEEL 5/16-18 4 PRONG _ _ 6/3/2013
17015 DISCONTINUED - TEENUT STAINLESS STEEL 3/18-16 4 PRONG _ _ 5/2/2012
17016 DISCONTINUED -EXTRUDED U NUT _ _ 1/1/1900
17025 DISCONTINUED - INT-EXT COMBINATION LOCK WASHER 9/16 ZINC _ _ 1/13/2012
17026 DISCONTINUED -INT-EXT COMBINATION LOCK WASHER 5/8 ZINC _ _ 6/1/2017
17027 DISCONTINUED -LOCK WASHER _ _ 6/28/2004
17029 DISCONTINUED -CAP SCREW _ _ 5/3/2005
17030 DISCONTINUED - ALTERNATOR BOLT GR.8 CAP SCREW 5/16 X 5 ZINC _ _ 2/23/2012
17031 DISCONTINUED - ALTERNATOR BOLT GR.8 CAP SCREW 7/16 X 5-1/2 ZINC _ _ 6/30/2021
17032 DISCONTINUED -CAP SCREW _ _ 5/25/2004
17033 DISCONTINUED -CAP SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
17050 DISCONTINUED - VINYL INSULATED RING TERMINAL 4 GA 1/4 STUD YELLOW _ _ 8/12/2019
17051 DISCONTINUED - VINYL INSULATED RING TERMINAL 4 GA 5/16 STUD YELLOW _ _ 4/15/2019
17053 DISCONTINUED - VINYL INSULATED RING TERMINAL 4 GA 1/2 STUD YELLOW _ _ 8/12/2019
17059 DISCONTINUED -HEADLIGHT ADJ ASBLY _ _ 8/1/2009
17063 DISCONTINUED -SCUFF PLATE MOULDING FASTENER - FORD _ _ 10/13/2005
17066 DISCONTINUED -ROCKER PANEL MOULDING CLIP 1-3/16" X 3-13/16" _ _ 9/12/2006
17068 DISCONTINUED -NYLON NUT _ _ 1/1/1900
17072 DISCONTINUED - GM FRONT DOOR FRAME HOLE PLUG _ _ 3/4/2020
17074 DISCONTINUED - GM WINDSHIELD & BACK WINDOW GARNISH CLIP _ _ 4/2/2015
17077 DISCONTINUED -HOSE CLAMP _ _ 5/3/2005
17078 DISCONTINUED -DISCONTINUED -WIRE TYPE HOSE CLAMP 2-1/8 HOSE OUTER DIA. _ _ 10/8/2008
17082 DISCONTINUED - HONDA REAR PILLAR GARNISH CLIP 11MM X 25MM _ _ 1/27/2015
17083 DISCONTINUED - TYPE 1A DRIVE RD WASHER HD TEKS T.S. W/SEALER #8 X 1/2 _ _ 5/2/2012
17089 DISCONTINUED - REAR PILLAR GARNISH MOULDING CLIP 11MM X 25MM _ _ 11/17/2017
17093 DRILL OUT BROKEN BOLT EXTRACTOR KIT _ _ 6/7/2021
17100 DISCONTINUED -AMC DOOR TRIM PANEL RETAINER _ _ 10/8/2010
17104 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED HEAD/TAIL LGHT RETAINER 17MM LGTH 15MMX31MM HD _ _ 2/27/2015
1711 DISCONTINUED -PHILLIPS FLAT TAP SCREW #5 HEAD 8 X 1/2" ZINC 2804 Discontinued 6/14/2011
17115 DISCONTINUED - RING TERMINAL 12-10 GAUGE 3/8 STUD SIZE _ _ 10/4/2018
17116 DISCONTINUED -LOCKING RING TERMINAL16-14 GAUGE #10 STUD SIZE _ _ 10/14/2011
17117 DISCONTINUED -LOCKING RING TERMINAL 16-14 GAUGE 1/4 STUD SIZE 21401 Discontinued 2/23/2011
17125 DISCONTINUED -TORX OVAL HEAD MACHINE SCREW BLK M6-1.0 X 45MM _ _ 4/3/2009
17133 DISCONTINUED -METRIC BODY BOLT _ _ 1/1/1900
17141 DISCONTINUED -METRIC BODY BOLT _ _ 6/13/2003
17149 DISCONTINUED -GM FRONT WHEEL PANEL LINER RETAINER 9MM LGTH _ _ 1/26/2007
17150 DISCONTINUED -QUARTER GLASS BELT MOULDING CLIP - HONDA _ _ 5/3/2005
17153 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING _ _ 6/13/2003
17154 DISCONTINUED -STAIN. STEEL GREASE FITTING 1/8 PIPE STRAIGHT 9262 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 5/14/2008
17155 DISCONTINUED - STAIN.STEEL GREASE FITTING M6-1.0 STRAIGHT _ _ 6/29/2017
17156 DISCONTINUED - STAIN.STEEL GREASE FITTING M8-1.0 STRAIGHT _ _ 8/14/2018
17157 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING _ _ 11/29/2005
17160 DISCONTINUED -WINDOW GUIDE - GM _ _ 1/1/1900
17161 DISCONTINUED -DASH SOUND BARRIER RETAINER - GM _ _ 5/3/2005
17170 DISCONTINUED -LICENSE PLATE SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
17177 DISCONTINUED -ALUMINUM RIVET 5/32" DIA. 1" - 1-15/64" GRIP _ _ 1/29/2015
17179 DISCONTINUED -BODY BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 - GM CHRYSLER _ _ 11/1/2003
17181 DISCONTINUED -VELCRO STRIP W/ADH. BACK 3/4" WIDTH 48" LGTH _ _ 3/12/2013
17182 DISCONTINUED -VELCRO SPOOL HOOK W/ADH.BACK 1" X 25 YD _ _ 11/18/2008
17183 DISCONTINUED -VELCRO SPOOL LOOP W/ADH.BACK 1" X 25 YD _ _ 12/4/2008
17187 DISCONTINUED -STAINLESS STEEL CAP BUMPER BOLT M12-1.75 X 40MM _ _ 5/13/2013
17197 DISCONTINUED - GM OIL PRESSURE SWITCH CONNECTOR PIGTAIL _ _ 5/2/2012
172 DISCONTINUED - BRASS MALE RUN TEE 1/4 TUBE SIZE 1/8 THREAD _ _ 1/27/2015
1720 CHRYSLER DOOR & QUARTER TRIM PANEL FASTENER _ _ 6/16/2021
17203 DISCONTINUED -HONDA WINDSHIELD & REAR WINDOW HOLDER CLIP _ _ 7/26/2011
17209 DISCONTINUED -BODY BOLT 3/16-16 X 1-1/2 - FORD _ _ 12/10/2002
17214L2 SUPERSEDED BY 17214 (LA) DOOR TRIM SCREW-TYPE RIVET-DODGE _ _ 3/1/2020
17223 DISCONTINUED -DOOR LOCK ROD CLIP _ _ 5/3/2005
17229 DISCONTINUED -LABELS _ _ 3/1/2006
17230 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED GM SCREW GROMMET FOR ENGINE CNTRL MODULE _ _ 2/6/2014
17231 DISCONTINUED -RETAINER _ _ 6/28/2004
17233 DISCONTINUED - GM HEADLINING WIRE RETAINER CLIP _ _ 6/30/2021
17236 DISCONTINUED -MACHINE SCREW _ _ 6/13/2003
17240 DISCONTINUED - HEAVY DUTY THREAD REPAIR INSERTS 1/4-20 INT. 7/16-14 EXT. _ _ 7/19/2016
17245 DISCONTINUED - HEAVY DUTY THREAD REPAIR INSERTS 3/8-24 INT. 9/16-12 EXT. _ _ 6/30/2021
17246 DISCONTINUED - HEAVY DUTY THREAD REPAIR INSERTS 7/16-14 INT. 5/8-11 EXT. _ _ 6/30/2021
17247 DISCONTINUED - HEAVY DUTY THREAD REPAIR INSERTS 7/16-20 INT. 5/8-11 EXT. _ _ 6/30/2021
17257 DISCONTINUED -FORD WINDOW LIFT MOTOR GEAR KIT 17974 Discontinued 3/10/2011
17260 DISCONTINUED -GEAR KIT _ _ 6/13/2003
17263L2 SUPERSEDED BY 17263 (LA)OIL DRAIN PLUG CRUSHABLE GASKET 16MM I.D.COPPER _ _ 1/23/2017
17268 DISCONTINUED - ACURA QUARTER WINDOW MOULDING CLIP _ _ 5/16/2014
17270 DISCONTINUED - HONDA MOULDING CLIP _ _ 1/8/2016
17271 DISCONTINUED ONTINUED GM COWL COVER RETAINING CLIP 23MM HEAD DIA. _ _ 4/17/2020
17273 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING _ _ 11/1/2003
17274 DISCONTINUED -GREASE FITTING _ _ 11/1/2003
17279 DISCONTINUED - BMW WINDSHIELD MOULDING CLIP _ _ 5/5/2015
1728 DISCONTINUED -SLOTTED PAN HEAD TAP SCREW 6 X 1/4 ZINC 1263 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 2/4/2013
17282 DISCONTINUED - HONDA WINDSHIELD MOULDING CLIP WHITE _ _ 11/9/2015
17283 DISCONTINUED - HONDA VENT COWL & INTERIOR TRIM PANEL RETAINER _ _ 5/2/2012
17285 DISCONTINUED - HONDA WINDSHIELD SIDE MOULDING CLIP _ _ 6/9/2015
17286 DISCONTINUED -HONDA WINDSHIELD MOULDING CLIP 23MM X 63MM _ _ 10/22/2010
17289 DISCONTINUED - HONDA COWL SCREEN SCREW COVER 17MM HEAD DIA. _ _ 7/6/2021
17290 DISCONTINUED - MAZDA/FORD REAR WINDOW MOULDING CLIP _ _ 9/7/2018
17293 DISCONTINUED -MOULDING CLIP _ _ 6/13/2003
17295 DISCONTINUED -MITSUBISHI WINDSHIELD MOULDING CLIP _ _ 10/25/2010
173 DISCONTINUED - BRASS MALE RUN TEE 5/16 TUBE SIZE 1/8 THREAD _ _ 2/23/2012
1730 DISCONTINUED -SLOTTED PAN HEAD TAP SCREW 10 X 3/8 ZINC 1458 REPLACEMENT FOR DISC ITEM 10/22/2010
17300 DISCONTINUED -TOYOTA WINDSHIELD MOULDING CLIP GREEN